Log in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Mario Matt 1979 Austria 1:41.84 46.7055.14 Blizzard
2 4 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:42.12 47.9854.14 Atomic
3 5 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:42.67 48.4954.18 Rossignol
4 17 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:42.72 47.4555.27 Voelkl
4 9 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 1:42.72 48.4654.26 Nordica
6 30 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:43.28 49.3453.94 Salomon
7 2 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 1:43.60 47.4556.15 Nordica
7 14 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:43.60 48.0455.56 Rossignol
9 27 Sebastian Foss Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:44.11 49.0855.03 Voelkl
9 8 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:44.11 48.7555.36 Fischer
11 25 Mitja Valencic 1978 Slovenia 1:44.14 48.3255.82 Elan
12 28 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 1:44.21 48.8355.38 Rossignol
13 31 Nolan Kasper 1989 USA 1:44.22 48.7055.52 Fischer
14 24 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:44.23 48.7155.52 Fischer
15 34 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:44.32 48.6955.63 Fischer
16 26 Michael Janyk 1982 Canada 1:44.36 48.8255.54 Rossignol
17 35 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:45.91 49.4056.51 Fischer
18 39 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia 1:48.99 50.7158.28 Fischer
19 37 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:49.40 51.0158.39 Rossignol
20 38 Phil Brown 1991 Canada 1:49.65 49.9759.68 Rossignol
21 69 Alexandru Barbu 1987 Romania 1:52.66 52.8259.84 -
22 68 Lason Abramashvili 1988 Georgia 1:53.37 52.591:00.78 -
23 52 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland 1:53.48 52.881:00.60 -
24 71 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 1:55.48 53.461:02.02 -
25 63 Adam Barwood 1992 New Zealand 1:56.18 54.271:01.97 -
26 75 Warren Cummings Smith 1992 Estonia 1:57.28 55.081:02.20 -
27 90 Martins Onskulis 1994 Latvia 1:57.60 56.161:01.44 -
28 51 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:57.81 51.741:06.07 -
29 84 Antonio Ristevski 1989 Macedonia 1:58.44 55.381:03.06 -
30 78 Mohammad Kiyadarbandsari 1989 Iran 1:58.87 55.091:03.78 -
31 83 Hossein Saveh Shemshaki 1985 Iran 1:59.36 55.461:03.90 -
32 80 Alex Puente Tasias 1994 Spain 1:59.45 53.731:05.72 -
33 53 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:59.79 51.631:08.16 -
34 91 Arman Serebrakian 1987 Armenia 2:00.57 55.901:04.67 -
35 95 Konstantinos Sykaras 1984 Greece 2:04.08 57.831:06.25 -
36 72 Brynjar Jokull Gudmundsson 1989 Iceland 2:04.57 56.851:07.72 -
37 100 Massimiliano Valcareggi 1995 Greece 2:05.72 58.971:06.75 -
38 106 Tarik Hadzic 1994 Montenegro 2:07.94 1:00.951:06.99 -
39 108 Artem Voronov 1993 Uzbekistan 2:10.96 1:00.421:10.54 -
40 107 Conor Lyne 1993 Ireland 2:13.29 1:03.581:09.71 -
41 110 Evgeniy Timofeev 1994 Kyrgyzstan 2:15.43 1:02.471:12.96 -
42 111 Alexandre Mohbat 1995 Lebanon 2:21.79 1:03.771:18.02 -
43 117 Yohan Goncalves Goutt 1994 East Timor 2:30.89 1:09.011:21.88 -
DNF(2) 58 Einar Kristinn Kristgeisson 1994 Iceland 54.04- -
DNF(2) 59 Nikola Chongarov 1989 Bulgaria 51.12- -
DNF(2) 67 Sebastian Gastaldi 1991 Argentina 53.24- -
DNF(2) 73 Igor Laikert 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 54.68- -
DNF(2) 74 Mateusz Garniewicz 1990 Poland 54.93- -
DNF(2) 77 Olivier Jenot 1988 Monaco 55.89- Head
DNF(2) 82 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 58.65- Salomon
DNF(2) 87 Adam Lamhamedi 1995 Morocco 54.47- -
DNF(2) 92 Dominic Demschar 1993 Australia 58.52- -
DNF(2) 93 Eugenio Claro 1993 Chile 57.08- -
DNF(2) 94 Norbert Farkas 1992 Hungary 55.68- -
DNF(2) 109 Manfred Oettl Reyes 1993 Peru 58.36- -
DNF(2) 114 Dow Travers 1987 Cayman Islands 1:07.03- -
DNF(2) 47 Filip Trejbal 1985 Czech Republic 50.80- Dynastar
DNF(2) 46 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 50.64- Atomic
DNF(2) 44 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 49.92- Atomic
DNF(2) 1 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 47.15- Nordica
DNF(2) 7 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 47.57- Nordica
DNF(2) 10 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 47.78- Salomon
DNF(2) 12 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 47.47- Fischer
DNF(2) 15 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 48.38- Fischer
DNF(2) 16 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 47.56- Head
DNF(2) 19 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan 48.74- Hart
DNF(2) 22 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 48.50- Fischer
DNF(2) 32 Akira Sasaki 1981 Japan 49.54- Salomon
DNF(2) 36 Santeri Paloniemi 1993 Finland 49.57- -
DNF(2) 40 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 49.63- Blizzard
DNF(2) 41 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 50.79- Rossignol
DNF(2) 42 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 49.55- -
DSQ 102 Dmytro Mytsak 1995 Ukraine 1:01.57- -
DSQ 97 Jhonatan Longhi 1988 Brazil 59.24- -
DSQ 33 Brad Spence 1984 Canada 49.55- Rossignol
DSQ 29 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 48.38- -
DSQ 23 Axel Baeck 1987 Sweden 49.02- Rossignol
DNS 99 Erjon Tola 1986 Albania -- -
DNS 48 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic -- Nordica
DNF 89 Marko Rudic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 88 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia -- -
DNF 86 Alex Beniaidze 1991 Georgia -- -
DNF 85 Jorge F. Birkner Ketelhohn 1990 Argentina -- -
DNF 81 Martin Vrablik 1982 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 79 Emre Simsek 1987 Turkey -- -
DNF 76 Je-Yun Park 1994 South Korea -- -
DNF 70 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland -- Atomic
DNF 96 Arthur Hanse 1993 Portugal -- -
DNF 98 Roberts Rode 1987 Latvia -- -
DNF 116 Kanes Sucharitakul 1992 Thailand -- -
DNF 115 Alisher Qudratov 1986 Tajikistan -- -
DNF 113 Hubertus Von Hohenlohe 1959 Mexico -- -
DNF 112 Luke Steyn 1993 Zimbabwe -- -
DNF 105 Constantinos Papamichael 1993 Cyprus -- -
DNF 104 Rokas Zaveckas 1996 Lithuania -- -
DNF 103 Yuxin Zhang 1989 China -- -
DNF 101 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus -- -
DNF 66 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia -- -
DNF 65 Patrick Brachner 1992 Azerbaijan -- -
DNF 11 Reinfried Herbst 1978 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 13 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 18 Steve Missillier 1984 France -- Salomon
DNF 20 David Chodounsky 1984 USA -- Nordica
DNF 21 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF 43 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea -- -
DNF 45 Sergei Maytakov 1990 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia -- -
DNF 50 Stefan Prisadov 1990 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 54 Georgi Georgiev 1987 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 55 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 56 Stepan Zuev 1988 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- Atomic
DNF 60 Sung-Hyun Kyung 1990 South Korea -- -
DNF 61 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -- -
DNF 62 Ross Peraudo 1992 Australia -- -
DNF 64 Pol Carreras 1990 Spain -- -
DNF 6 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy -- Fischer
What OL 2014
Discipline Slalom
Hill Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 22.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 BMC
3 kopvandewedstrijd
4 Luxembourg Finest
5 Team Dahls