Sign in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 21 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:18.14 Head
2 29 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:18.44 Head
3 22 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:18.67 Rossignol
3 13 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:18.67 Head
5 15 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:18.69 Blizzard
6 14 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:18.74 Atomic
7 16 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:18.76 Head
8 8 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:18.85 Atomic
9 34 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 1:19.11 Nordica
10 6 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada 1:19.19 Atomic
11 20 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:19.35 Salomon
12 19 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:19.38 Salomon
13 24 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:19.44 Atomic
14 9 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:19.48 Head
15 2 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:19.53 Salomon
16 27 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:19.70 Nordica
17 26 David Poisson 1982 France 1:19.74 Salomon
17 11 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:19.74 Atomic
19 5 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:19.75 Head
19 3 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:19.75 Atomic
21 18 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:19.77 Head
22 28 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:20.01 Atomic
23 25 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:20.02 Atomic
24 1 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:20.19 Fischer
24 30 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:20.19 Rossignol
26 33 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 1:20.62 Rossignol
27 7 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:20.65 Head
28 51 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:20.95 Salomon
29 32 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:21.27 Atomic
30 37 Dmitriy Koshkin 1986 Kazakhstan 1:21.50 -
31 49 Stepan Zuev 1988 Russia 1:21.54 Rossignol
32 50 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 1:21.88 -
33 40 Martin Vrablik 1982 Czech Republic 1:22.01 Voelkl
34 42 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra 1:22.02 -
35 35 Olivier Jenot 1988 Monaco 1:22.20 Head
36 61 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:22.42 Salomon
37 52 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus 1:22.45 Atomic
38 39 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 1:22.51 Atomic
39 57 Nikola Chongarov 1989 Bulgaria 1:22.59 Voelkl
40 44 Martin Khuber 1992 Kazakhstan 1:22.60 -
41 55 Georgi Georgiev 1987 Bulgaria 1:22.72 Atomic
42 53 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 1:22.81 -
43 43 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia 1:23.06 -
44 48 Igor Zakurdaev 1987 Kazakhstan 1:23.13 Atomic
45 56 Eugenio Claro 1993 Chile 1:23.31 -
46 56 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:23.34 Atomic
47 38 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 1:23.36 Atomic
48 41 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia 1:23.88 -
49 54 Jorge F. Birkner Ketelhohn 1990 Argentina 1:23.89 -
50 58 Igor Laikert 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:24.20 -
51 63 Konstantinos Sykaras 1984 Greece 1:26.32 -
52 62 Dmytro Mytsak 1995 Ukraine 1:28.51 -
DSQ 59 Massimiliano Valcareggi 1995 Greece -
DSQ 36 Ferran Terra 1987 Spain -
DSQ 23 Erik Guay 1981 Canada Atomic
DNF 47 Arnaud Alessandria 1993 Monaco -
DNF 45 Georg Lindner 1983 Moldova -
DNF 31 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain Salomon
DNF 17 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria Head
DNF 12 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy Rossignol
DNF 10 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 4 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia Head
DNF 60 Roberts Rode 1987 Latvia -

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2014
Discipline Super G
Hill Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 16.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014