Sign in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 20 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 2:45.20 1:54.8850.32 Salomon
2 21 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 2:45.54 1:54.1751.37 Fischer
3 10 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 2:45.67 1:54.3051.37 Rossignol
4 9 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 2:46.26 1:53.2453.02 Head
5 2 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:46.34 1:56.2350.11 Salomon
6 24 Bode Miller 1977 USA 2:46.60 1:54.6751.93 Head
7 4 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 2:46.84 1:53.3853.46 Nordica
8 16 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 2:46.88 1:54.4252.46 Atomic
8 12 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 2:46.88 1:53.9452.94 Head
10 18 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 2:47.06 1:55.2651.80 Atomic
11 28 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 2:47.29 1:54.9052.39 Head
12 22 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:47.39 1:55.1752.22 Head
13 14 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 2:47.46 1:53.6153.85 Head
14 13 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 2:47.59 1:55.3652.23 Salomon
15 8 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 2:47.75 1:54.4653.29 Head
16 6 Martin Vrablik 1982 Czech Republic 2:47.92 1:56.3651.56 Voelkl
17 26 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 2:48.66 1:55.0053.66 Salomon
18 25 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 2:49.45 1:54.4654.99 Nordica
19 30 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 2:49.89 1:56.6853.21 Blizzard
20 27 Morgan Pridy 1990 Canada 2:50.03 1:56.2153.82 Atomic
21 40 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 2:50.46 1:55.4854.98 Blizzard
22 37 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain 2:52.06 1:56.2255.84 Salomon
23 39 Nikola Chongarov 1989 Bulgaria 2:52.41 1:58.6853.73 Voelkl
24 32 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 2:53.29 1:56.6556.64 Rossignol
25 34 Ferran Terra 1987 Spain 2:53.54 1:57.2356.31 -
26 42 Igor Zakurdaev 1987 Kazakhstan 2:54.64 1:57.6257.02 Atomic
27 44 Igor Laikert 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2:55.70 1:59.7655.94 -
28 33 Olivier Jenot 1988 Monaco 2:55.82 1:59.8156.01 Head
29 31 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 2:56.09 1:59.6356.46 Atomic
30 3 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 2:58.46 1:56.031:02.43 Fischer
31 46 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra 2:58.54 1:57.081:01.46 -
32 47 Henrik Von Appen 1994 Chile 2:58.91 1:58.491:00.42 -
33 36 Martin Khuber 1992 Kazakhstan 2:59.86 1:59.421:00.44 -
34 49 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 3:08.32 1:57.961:10.36 Atomic
DNF(2) 19 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:56.23- Salomon
DNF(2) 23 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:55.33- Head
DNF(2) 38 Jorge F. Birkner Ketelhohn 1990 Argentina 2:01.05- -
DNF(2) 43 Georgi Georgiev 1987 Bulgaria 1:57.69- Atomic
DNF(2) 45 Arnaud Alessandria 1993 Monaco 1:57.59- -
DNF(2) 15 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:54.98- Atomic
DNF(2) 1 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:53.85- Atomic
DNF(2) 11 Mauro Caviezel 1988 Switzerland 1:54.75- Atomic
DNF(2) 7 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 1:57.36- Atomic
DNF(2) 5 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:53.93- Atomic
DNF(2) 17 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:55.68- Salomon
DSQ 29 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:56.41- Atomic
DNF 41 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus -- Atomic
DNF 48 Martin Bendik 1993 Slovakia -- -
DNF 50 Ioan Valeriu Achiriloaie 1990 Romania -- -
DNF 35 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia -- -

Info

What OWG 2014
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Friday 14.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014