Log in Sign up

Schladming

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:47.43 50.7256.71 Rossignol
2 2 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:47.61 50.7956.82 Atomic
3 6 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 1:47.62 51.3056.32 Nordica
4 11 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 1:47.71 51.2956.42 Nordica
5 14 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:47.76 51.1256.64 Salomon
6 7 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 1:48.38 50.7357.65 Nordica
7 10 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:48.99 51.2757.72 Fischer
8 9 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:49.15 51.9457.21 Rossignol
9 18 Steve Missillier 1984 France 1:49.27 52.2257.05 Salomon
10 15 Reinfried Herbst 1978 Austria 1:49.30 51.6657.64 Fischer
11 13 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:49.39 52.5356.86 Fischer
12 26 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:49.69 52.5357.16 Fischer
13 21 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:50.12 52.6357.69 Fischer
14 23 Axel Baeck 1987 Sweden 1:50.13 52.6157.52 Rossignol
15 34 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 1:50.14 52.8457.30 Rossignol
16 12 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:50.25 52.5957.66 Atomic
17 22 Manfred Pranger 1978 Austria 1:50.29 53.0457.25 Voelkl
18 32 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy 1:50.49 53.5656.93 Voelkl
19 29 Anton Lahdenperae 1985 Sweden 1:50.58 53.2457.34 Fischer
20 35 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 1:50.80 53.6057.20 Head
21 8 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:50.85 52.6358.22 Fischer
22 19 David Chodounsky 1984 USA 1:51.04 52.3658.68 Nordica
23 25 Mitja Valencic 1978 Slovenia 1:51.16 52.5858.58 Elan
24 38 Akira Sasaki 1981 Japan 1:51.31 53.2458.07 Salomon
25 31 Sebastian Foss Solevåg 1991 Norway 1:52.45 53.4259.03 Voelkl
26 48 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy 1:53.49 53.7259.77 Voelkl
27 44 Colby Granstrom 1990 USA 1:57.10 53.381:03.72 Fischer
DNF(2) 3 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden -- Nordica
DNF(2) 4 Mario Matt 1979 Austria -- Blizzard
DNF(2) 5 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy -- Fischer
DSQ 20 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland -- Salomon
DSQ 33 Bode Miller 1977 USA -- Head
DSQ 79 Jaba Gelashvili 1993 Georgia -- Atomic
OOT 52 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic -- Blizzard
OOT 50 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France -- Salomon
OOT 49 Santeri Paloniemi 1993 Finland -- -
OOT 46 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain -- Fischer
OOT 45 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria -- -
OOT 43 Brad Spence 1984 Canada -- Rossignol
OOT 41 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France -- Fischer
OOT 4 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland -- -
OOT 39 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia -- Salomon
OOT 37 Nolan Kasper 1989 USA -- Fischer
OOT 36 Paul Stutz 1983 Canada -- Fischer
OOT 28 Michael Janyk 1982 Canada -- Rossignol
OOT 24 Markus Vogel 1984 Switzerland -- Fischer
OOT 53 Philipp Schmid 1986 Germany -- -
OOT 54 Maxime Tissot 1986 France -- -
OOT 55 Marc Gini 1984 Switzerland -- Fischer
OOT 51 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland -- Rossignol
OOT 80 Nikos Bonou 1986 Greece -- -
OOT 78 Adam Barwood 1992 New Zealand -- -
OOT 74 Robin Buffet 1991 France -- -
OOT 73 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia -- -
OOT 68 Kyosuke Kono 1991 Japan -- -
OOT 67 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland -- -
OOT 66 Per Saxvall 1989 Sweden -- Head
OOT 64 Bernhard Niederberger 1993 Switzerland -- -
OOT 63 Giordano Ronci 1992 Italy -- Salomon
OOT 62 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland -- Atomic
OOT 58 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
OOT 57 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France -- Atomic
DNS 75 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA -- -
DNF 59 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 56 Sasha Zaitsoff 1990 Canada -- -
DNF 47 Julien Cousineau 1981 Canada -- Fischer
DNF 42 Nicolas Thoule 1990 France -- Atomic
DNF 30 Wolfgang Hoerl 1983 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 27 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria -- Head
DNF 17 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 60 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany -- -
DNF 61 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada -- -
DNF 65 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea -- -
DNF 69 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic -- Nordica
DNF 70 Kai Alaerts 1989 Belgium -- -
DNF 71 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia -- -
DNF 72 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland -- -
DNF 76 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- Atomic
DNF 77 Mike Rishworth 1987 Australia -- -
DNF 81 Bertold Szepesi 1990 Hungary -- -
DNF 16 Ted Ligety 1984 USA -- Head
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Schladming
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 28.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 BMC
2 Team Bjørnli
3 sofa
4 Luxembourg Finest
5 Fos disipler
5 Green Bullet Cycling
5 Ritlefant