Sign in Sign up

Innsbruck

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 5 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:19.76 40.7139.05 -
2 19 Roni Remme 1996 Canada 1:21.25 42.0539.20 -
3 1 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 1:21.62 42.3939.23 -
4 13 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:21.64 42.3839.26 -
5 9 Jasmine Fiorano 1995 Italy 1:22.01 42.6039.41 -
6 4 Estelle Alphand 1995 France 1:22.22 42.7639.46 -
7 7 Greta Small 1995 Australia 1:24.24 43.8340.41 -
8 17 Helga Maria Vilhjalmsdottir 1995 Iceland 1:24.92 45.6339.29 -
9 15 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 1:26.05 46.9339.12 -
10 20 Dominika Drozdikova 1995 Czech Republic 1:26.38 45.7940.59 -
11 25 Claudia Seidl 1996 Slovenia 1:26.50 45.7540.75 -
12 27 Julia Mueller-Ristine 1995 USA 1:27.79 46.4841.31 -
13 28 Olivia Schoultz 1995 Finland 1:27.95 46.0941.86 -
14 36 Triin Tobi 1995 Estonia 1:29.47 46.7442.73 -
15 34 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 1:29.62 47.9341.69 -
16 35 Agnese Aboltina 1996 Latvia 1:31.28 48.4142.87 -
17 39 Anastasiya Lesik 1995 Belarus 1:32.19 47.5644.63 -
18 40 Catherine Elvinger 1995 Luxembourg 1:32.98 48.2544.73 -
19 44 Milena Radojicic 1995 Montenegro 1:34.46 49.4645.00 -
20 54 Nada Zvizdic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:35.42 51.3344.09 -
21 42 Anastasia Gkogkou 1995 Greece 1:36.15 50.0046.15 -
22 48 Susana Gavva 1995 Georgia 1:36.40 49.9446.46 -
23 52 Zsuzsanna Ury 1995 Hungary 1:37.90 51.1146.79 -
24 41 Florence Bell 1996 Ireland 1:38.06 51.7146.35 -
25 46 Julie Faarup 1995 Denmark 1:42.34 53.2049.14 -
26 47 Dila Kavur 1996 Turkey 1:42.82 53.7449.08 -
27 50 Aanchal Thakur 1996 India 2:09.46 1:06.701:02.76 -
28 51 Isabella Todd 1996 Peru 3:22.00 1:43.151:38.85 -
DNF(2) 2 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 41.89- -
DNF(2) 33 Anastasiia Gorbunova 1995 Ukraine 48.73- -
DNF(2) 29 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 43.63- -
DNF(2) 23 Jenny Reinold 1996 Germany 43.90- -
DNF(2) 14 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland 41.61- -
DNF(2) 10 Sasa Trsinski 1996 Croatia 41.95- -
DNF(2) 3 Nora Grieg Christensen 1995 Norway 43.08- -
DSQ 53 Eliza Nobre 1996 Brazil 59.91- -
DNF 30 Ona Rocamora 1995 Spain -- -
DNF 31 Alexandra Popova 1996 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 32 Delfina Costantini 1996 Argentina -- -
DNF 37 Sara Ramentol 1996 Andorra -- -
DNF 38 Macarena Montesinos 1995 Chile -- -
DNF 43 Laura Pamerneckyte 1995 Lithuania -- -
DNF 45 Celine Keirouz 1995 Lebanon -- -
DNF 26 Eun-Hwa Jo 1995 South Korea -- -
DNF 24 Alisa Krauss 1995 Germany -- -
DNF 22 Kayo Denda 1995 Japan -- -
DNF 21 Rachelle Rogers 1995 Great Britain -- -
DNF 18 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- -
DNF 16 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada -- -
DNF 12 Veronica Olivieri 1995 Italy -- -
DNF 11 Martina Rettenwender 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 8 Clara Direz 1995 France -- -
DNF 6 Magdalena Fjaellstroem 1995 Sweden -- -
DNF 49 Mariya Grigorova 1996 Kazakhstan -- -

Info

What YOG 2012
Discipline Slalom
Hill Innsbruck
Nation Austria
Date Friday 20.Jan, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012