Log in Sign up

Alta Badia

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 2:37.45 1:18.141:19.31 Atomic
2 3 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:37.80 1:18.361:19.44 Salomon
3 5 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:38.03 1:18.551:19.48 Head
4 8 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 2:38.82 1:18.971:19.85 Nordica
5 7 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 2:39.10 1:19.721:19.38 Nordica
5 31 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 2:39.10 1:19.821:19.28 Fischer
7 10 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 2:39.44 1:20.271:19.17 Atomic
8 11 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 2:39.47 1:19.081:20.39 Rossignol
9 20 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 2:39.59 1:19.801:19.79 Rossignol
10 9 Steve Missillier 1984 France 2:39.71 1:20.371:19.34 Salomon
11 21 Cyprien Richard 1979 France 2:39.75 1:20.631:19.12 Head
12 40 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:39.78 1:21.561:18.22 Rossignol
13 1 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 2:39.91 1:19.801:20.11 Head
14 6 Thomas Fanara 1981 France 2:40.02 1:19.311:20.71 Fischer
15 19 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:40.06 1:20.271:19.79 Head
16 4 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 2:40.11 1:19.241:20.87 Fischer
17 30 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 2:40.35 1:21.431:18.92 Atomic
18 13 Marcus Sandell 1987 Finland 2:40.37 1:21.691:18.68 Fischer
19 27 Florian Eisath 1984 Italy 2:40.50 1:21.361:19.14 Blizzard
20 25 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden 2:40.57 1:20.241:20.33 Nordica
21 14 Davide Simoncelli 1979 Italy 2:40.72 1:20.851:19.87 Salomon
22 29 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 2:40.75 1:20.831:19.92 Atomic
23 54 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 2:40.76 1:21.081:19.67 Rossignol
24 28 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 2:40.93 1:21.291:19.64 Nordica
25 12 Massimiliano Blardone 1979 Italy 2:41.12 1:20.751:20.37 Dynastar
26 37 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 2:41.51 1:21.011:20.50 Salomon
27 34 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland 2:41.58 1:20.931:20.65 Atomic
28 38 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 2:42.09 1:21.291:20.80 Nordica
DNF(2) 22 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 1:21.25- Voelkl
DNF(2) 16 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:21.43- Fischer
OOT 52 Aleksander Aamodt Kilde 1992 Norway 1:24.25- Atomic
OOT 53 Justin Murisier 1992 Switzerland 1:23.13- Atomic
OOT 58 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 1:23.66- -
OOT 59 Dominik Schwaiger 1991 Germany 1:22.63- -
OOT 60 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:22.77- Head
OOT 61 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:22.55- Blizzard
OOT 64 Vincent Kriechmayr 1991 Austria 1:23.22- Fischer
OOT 66 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:24.50- -
OOT 67 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:23.01- Atomic
OOT 68 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 1:23.37- Atomic
OOT 71 Jhonatan Longhi 1988 Brazil 1:29.78- -
OOT 73 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:22.57- Rossignol
OOT 74 Erjon Tola 1986 Albania 1:31.55- -
OOT 50 Gabriel Rivas 1986 France 1:23.50- Head
OOT 49 Samu Torsti 1991 Finland 1:21.97- Fischer
OOT 47 Sergei Maytakov 1990 Russia 1:23.09- Rossignol
OOT 17 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:22.00- Salomon
OOT 23 Marcel Mathis 1991 Austria 1:22.09- Head
OOT 24 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:22.57- Head
OOT 26 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:23.68- Rossignol
OOT 33 Victor Malmstrom 1991 Finland 1:21.97- Atomic
OOT 35 Warner Nickerson 1981 USA 1:23.62- -
OOT 36 Stepan Zuev 1988 Russia 1:23.57- Rossignol
OOT 39 Phil Brown 1991 Canada 1:22.08- Rossignol
OOT 41 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 1:22.35- -
OOT 42 Thomas Frey 1984 France 1:23.18- -
OOT 43 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:22.32- Atomic
OOT 44 Robby Kelley 1990 USA 1:22.98- Head
OOT 46 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:22.23- Salomon
DNF 57 Benedikt Staubitzer 1990 Germany -- Blizzard
DNF 62 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -- -
DNF 63 Alex Zingerle 1992 Italy -- -
DNF 65 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 69 Sho Sato 1986 Japan -- -
DNF 70 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria -- Head
DNF 56 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 55 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria -- -
DNF 51 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 48 Francois Place 1989 France -- Fischer
DNF 45 David Donaldson 1986 Canada -- -
DNF 32 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA -- -
DNF 18 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway -- Head
DNF 15 Philipp Schörghofer 1983 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 72 Adam Chrapek 1993 Poland -- -
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Alta Badia
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 22.Dec, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 The Rockets
3 kopvandewedstrijd
4 jesper skau
5 Erythropoietin
5 Tsjuub