Log in Sign up

Semmering

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:13.09 1:06.421:06.67 Head
2 3 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:14.19 1:07.321:06.87 Stoeckli
3 2 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:14.27 1:06.981:07.29 Rossignol
4 10 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:14.76 1:07.561:07.20 Head
5 1 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:15.00 1:07.671:07.33 Nordica
6 9 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:15.48 1:07.641:07.84 Rossignol
7 6 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:15.49 1:08.281:07.21 Atomic
8 27 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 2:15.77 1:08.561:07.21 Atomic
9 5 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:16.09 1:08.381:07.71 Head
10 28 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:16.17 1:08.811:07.36 Rossignol
11 18 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:16.18 1:08.181:08.00 Rossignol
12 26 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:16.32 1:09.181:07.14 Dynastar
13 14 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 2:16.39 1:09.071:07.32 Dynastar
14 20 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:16.48 1:08.751:07.73 Rossignol
15 16 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:16.61 1:09.151:07.46 Atomic
16 7 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:16.66 1:08.901:07.76 Rossignol
17 23 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:16.73 1:09.161:07.57 Rossignol
18 38 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 2:16.76 1:09.901:06.86 Fischer
19 19 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 2:16.79 1:09.601:07.19 Fischer
20 11 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:16.90 1:08.741:08.16 Fischer
21 15 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:17.06 1:08.311:08.75 Voelkl
22 12 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:17.12 1:09.091:08.03 Fischer
23 29 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:17.15 1:09.061:08.09 Fischer
24 13 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:17.19 1:08.851:08.34 Rossignol
25 8 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:17.25 1:09.061:08.19 Head
26 17 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:17.29 1:08.871:08.42 Voelkl
27 31 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:17.35 1:09.831:07.52 Atomic
28 37 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:17.39 1:09.931:07.46 Atomic
29 22 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:17.96 1:08.421:09.54 Rossignol
30 25 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:18.00 1:09.931:08.07 Atomic
OOT 41 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:11.42- Fischer
OOT 46 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:11.02- Atomic
OOT 55 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:10.99- Stoeckli
OOT 44 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:10.92- Atomic
OOT 45 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 1:10.83- Fischer
OOT 34 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 1:10.79- Fischer
OOT 54 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:10.78- Head
OOT 40 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:11.48- -
OOT 59 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:11.88- Elan
OOT 49 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:11.88- -
OOT 57 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:12.20- Voelkl
OOT 58 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia 1:12.53- Rossignol
OOT 61 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:13.30- -
OOT 63 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:14.16- Fischer
OOT 64 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:15.12- -
OOT 62 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 1:15.19- Rossignol
OOT 56 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:10.75- Head
OOT 48 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 1:10.74- Salomon
OOT 30 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 1:10.01- Rossignol
OOT 42 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 1:10.11- Rossignol
OOT 50 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:10.18- Head
OOT 24 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:10.26- Fischer
OOT 21 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:10.30- Voelkl
OOT 35 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 1:10.32- Atomic
OOT 51 Jessica Depauli 1991 Austria 1:10.37- Fischer
OOT 43 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:10.37- -
OOT 33 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:10.39- Atomic
OOT 47 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:10.50- Salomon
OOT 36 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:10.52- Fischer
OOT 53 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:00.55- Rossignol
OOT 39 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:10.57- Head
OOT 32 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:10.70- Head
DNS 60 Adriana Jelinkova 1995 Netherlands -- -
DNF 52 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Semmering
Nation Austria
Date Friday 28.Dec, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013