Log in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 12 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:14.68 Rossignol
2 19 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:14.95 Head
3 8 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:15.38 Salomon
4 26 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:15.42 Head
5 4 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:15.56 Atomic
6 18 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:15.58 Head
7 15 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:15.67 Head
8 34 Gauthier De Tessieres 1981 France 1:15.79 Head
9 42 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:15.87 Salomon
10 20 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:15.94 Rossignol
11 9 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:15.95 Atomic
12 33 Florian Scheiber 1987 Austria 1:15.96 Salomon
13 24 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:16.02 Head
14 29 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:16.04 Head
15 61 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:16.15 Head
16 30 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:16.17 Rossignol
17 13 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:16.23 Rossignol
18 3 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:16.25 Atomic
18 38 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:16.25 Rossignol
18 51 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:16.25 Nordica
21 16 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:16.30 Atomic
22 63 Douglas Hedin 1990 Sweden 1:16.39 Head
23 17 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:16.40 Salomon
24 5 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:16.48 Salomon
25 22 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:16.49 Salomon
26 31 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:16.59 Fischer
27 52 Brennan Rubie 1991 USA 1:16.65 -
28 28 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:16.66 Salomon
29 58 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:16.78 Nordica
30 46 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:16.91 Salomon
31 11 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:17.01 Salomon
32 6 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:17.02 Atomic
33 2 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France 1:17.04 Atomic
34 36 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:17.05 Stoeckli
35 49 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia 1:17.09 Head
36 57 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland 1:17.15 Atomic
37 54 Sebastien Pichot 1981 France 1:17.25 Atomic
38 68 Marc Berthod 1983 Switzerland 1:17.29 Salomon
39 7 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:17.36 Rossignol
40 14 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:17.38 Atomic
41 32 John Kucera 1984 Canada 1:17.46 Atomic
42 70 Massimiliano Blardone 1979 Italy 1:17.62 Dynastar
43 53 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:17.64 Atomic
44 53 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:17.68 Blizzard
45 55 Tobias Gruenenfelder 1977 Switzerland 1:17.69 Atomic
46 45 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:17.90 Elan
47 48 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:17.94 Atomic
48 59 Andrej Jerman 1978 Slovenia 1:18.66 Stoeckli
49 43 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:18.71 Head
50 65 Thomas J Baldwin 1990 Great Britain 1:19.04 Atomic
51 66 Tilen Debelak 1991 Slovenia 1:19.25 -
52 69 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 1:19.73 Atomic
DSQ 56 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy Head
DNS 67 Marvin Van Heek 1991 Netherlands Salomon
DNF 1 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany Head
DNF 10 Max Franz 1989 Austria Atomic
DNF 21 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria Atomic
DNF 23 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA Rossignol
DNF 27 Peter Fill 1982 Italy Atomic
DNF 25 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France Salomon
DNF 35 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA Head
DNF 37 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA Rossignol
DNF 39 Thomas Tumler 1989 Switzerland Atomic
DNF 40 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany Nordica
DNF 41 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada Head
DNF 44 Iver Bjerkestrand 1987 Norway -
DNF 47 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 50 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia Atomic
DNF 62 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain Salomon
DNF 64 Travis Ganong 1988 USA Atomic
What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Saturday 1.Dec, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013