Sign in Sign up

Schladming

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:51.03 55.5655.47 Atomic
2 3 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 1:51.45 55.8455.61 Nordica
3 1 Mario Matt 1979 Austria 1:51.68 56.1255.56 Blizzard
4 5 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:52.08 56.3455.74 Nordica
5 6 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:52.15 56.5655.59 Fischer
6 15 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:52.27 56.5655.71 Salomon
7 4 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 1:52.52 56.2256.30 Nordica
8 9 Jens Byggmark 1985 Sweden 1:52.85 56.9955.86 Voelkl
9 11 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 1:52.96 56.9456.02 Nordica
10 20 Mitja Valencic 1978 Slovenia 1:53.20 57.7555.45 Elan
11 14 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:53.34 57.7255.62 Voelkl
12 23 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:53.46 57.3656.10 Fischer
13 12 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:53.62 56.5557.07 Atomic
14 24 Michael Janyk 1982 Canada 1:53.81 58.0555.76 Rossignol
15 36 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:53.89 58.6455.25 Salomon
16 34 Santeri Paloniemi 1993 Finland 1:54.03 58.3355.70 -
17 21 Markus Vogel 1984 Switzerland 1:54.06 58.1555.91 Fischer
18 28 Marc Gini 1984 Switzerland 1:54.14 58.6555.49 Fischer
19 38 Akira Sasaki 1981 Japan 1:54.36 58.9855.38 Salomon
20 27 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:54.54 58.5655.98 Blizzard
21 33 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 1:54.66 58.6256.04 Rossignol
22 30 Steven Theolier 1990 France 1:55.23 59.4455.79 Salomon
23 29 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 1:55.54 59.5955.95 Rossignol
24 52 Patrick Jazbec 1989 Slovenia 1:55.75 59.5756.18 -
25 46 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia 1:57.45 59.9057.55 Elan
26 35 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 1:58.01 1:00.3357.68 Atomic
27 44 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia 1:58.64 1:00.0158.63 Fischer
28 45 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 1:58.91 1:00.8358.08 Rossignol
29 42 Filip Trejbal 1985 Czech Republic 1:58.95 1:00.5158.44 Dynastar
30 54 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 2:00.35 1:00.8159.54 Atomic
31 62 Stefan Prisadov 1990 Bulgaria 2:00.51 1:01.4859.03 -
32 67 Lason Abramashvili 1988 Georgia 2:00.81 1:01.5259.29 -
33 58 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 2:01.67 1:02.3359.34 -
34 63 Marco Pfiffner 1994 Liechtenstein 2:02.59 1:01.661:00.93 -
35 32 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 2:05.36 1:04.431:00.93 -
36 74 Warren Cummings Smith 1992 Estonia 2:05.63 1:04.081:01.55 -
37 71 Patrick Brachner 1992 Azerbaijan 2:06.91 1:04.851:02.06 -
38 93 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus 2:09.61 1:06.491:03.12 Salomon
39 73 Brynjar Jokull Gudmundsson 1989 Iceland 2:12.78 1:07.511:05.27 -
40 82 Nikos Bonou 1986 Greece 2:15.44 1:08.581:06.86 -
41 95 Hyun Park 1993 South Korea 2:17.88 1:10.531:07.35 -
42 87 Erjon Tola 1986 Albania 2:21.63 1:12.311:09.32 -
43 98 Artem Voronov 1993 Uzbekistan 2:22.93 1:14.481:08.45 -
44 94 Geoffrey Osch 1994 Luxembourg 2:23.64 1:12.321:11.32 -
45 86 Constantinos Papamichael 1993 Cyprus 2:26.32 1:14.531:11.79 -
46 96 Tarek Fenianos 1990 Lebanon 2:29.42 1:16.001:13.42 -
47 92 Csaba Bujtas 1992 Hungary 2:29.65 1:13.551:16.10 -
DNF(2) 56 Simon Heeb 1991 Liechtenstein 1:01.14- -
DNF(2) 69 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 1:03.57- -
DNF(2) 72 Andreas Zampa 1993 Slovakia 1:02.10- Salomon
DNF(2) 76 Marko Vukicevic 1992 Serbia 1:07.41- -
DNF(2) 80 Antonio Ristevski 1989 Macedonia 1:05.29- -
DNF(2) 47 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia 1:00.67- Atomic
DNF(2) 43 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:00.21- Dynastar
DNF(2) 22 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 59.40- Rossignol
DNF(2) 7 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 56.21- Fischer
DNF(2) 10 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 58.09- Fischer
DNF(2) 13 Manfred Pranger 1978 Austria 56.27- Voelkl
DNF(2) 18 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden 57.33- Rossignol
DNF(2) 17 Steve Missillier 1984 France 57.47- Salomon
OOT 89 Virgile Vandeput 1994 Israel 1:22.57- -
DNS 99 Arsen Nersisyan 1987 Armenia -- Voelkl
DNF 78 Marko Rudic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 77 Nil Ruiz Antuna 1991 Andorra -- -
DNF 75 Vladimir Siran 1991 Slovakia -- -
DNF 70 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands -- -
DNF 68 Martin Anguita 1991 Chile -- -
DNF 66 Olivier Jenot 1988 Monaco -- Dynastar
DNF 65 Pol Carreras 1990 Spain -- -
DNF 79 Adam Barwood 1992 New Zealand -- -
DNF 81 Alexandru Barbu 1987 Romania -- -
DNF 83 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark -- -
DNF 53 Victor Malmstrom 1991 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 100 Conor Lyne 1993 Ireland -- -
DNF 97 Manfred Oettl Reyes 1993 Peru -- -
DNF 91 Lei Li 1987 China -- -
DNF 90 Mladen Minic 1993 Montenegro -- -
DNF 88 Rostyslav Feshchuk 1990 Ukraine -- -
DNF 85 Jhonatan Longhi 1988 Brazil -- Fischer
DNF 84 Jaba Gelashvili 1993 Georgia -- Atomic
DNF 64 Mohammad Kiyadarbandsari 1989 Iran -- -
DNF 61 Mike Rishworth 1987 Australia -- Rossignol
DNF 16 Ted Ligety 1984 USA -- Head
DNF 19 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan -- Hart
DNF 25 David Chodounsky 1984 USA -- Nordica
DNF 26 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia -- Fischer
DNF 31 Will Brandenburg 1987 USA -- Fischer
DNF 37 Miha Kuerner 1987 Slovenia -- -
DNF 39 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan -- -
DNF 40 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 41 Philipp Schmid 1986 Germany -- -
DNF 48 Bart Mollin 1981 Belgium -- -
DNF 49 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland -- -
DNF 50 Stepan Zuev 1988 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Sasha Zaitsoff 1990 Canada -- -
DNF 55 Kristaps Zvejnieks 1992 Latvia -- -
DNF 57 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic -- Atomic
DNF 59 Kai Alaerts 1989 Belgium -- -
DNF 60 Aleksander Andrienko 1990 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 8 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy -- Nordica

Info

What WSC 2013
Discipline Slalom
Hill Schladming
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 17.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013