Sign in Sign up

Schladming

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 27 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:56.96 2:02.1054.86 Head
2 22 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 2:58.11 2:02.7555.36 Fischer
3 16 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 2:58.13 2:01.3856.75 Salomon
4 9 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 2:58.30 2:02.9355.37 Atomic
5 13 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 2:58.38 2:03.1755.21 Salomon
6 21 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:58.41 2:04.7353.68 Salomon
7 8 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 2:58.42 2:03.0155.41 Rossignol
8 18 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 2:58.65 2:02.4156.24 Atomic
9 15 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 2:58.88 2:02.0756.81 Nordica
10 11 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 2:59.37 2:02.1657.21 Head
11 7 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 2:59.69 5:04.2655.43 Elan
12 23 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 3:00.93 2:02.8158.12 Blizzard
13 29 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 3:01.24 2:05.5655.68 Salomon
14 34 Kevin Esteve Regail 1989 Andorra 3:03.12 2:04.9158.21 -
15 1 Martin Vrablik 1982 Czech Republic 3:03.55 2:06.3757.18 Elan
16 26 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 3:03.61 2:04.6458.97 Atomic
17 24 Nikola Chongarov 1989 Bulgaria 3:04.77 2:06.1558.62 Voelkl
17 24 Nikola Chongarov 1989 Bulgaria 3:04.77 2:06.1558.62 Voelkl
18 45 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain 3:04.92 2:05.1059.82 Salomon
19 6 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus 3:04.98 2:05.9159.07 Salomon
20 37 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands 3:06.24 2:07.8158.43 -
21 48 Igor Laikert 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3:06.50 2:07.0559.45 -
22 4 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 3:08.56 2:10.3458.22 Atomic
23 28 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 3:09.17 2:13.7555.42 Fischer
24 36 Arjan Wanders 1978 Netherlands 3:12.40 2:07.281:05.12 -
25 5 Marc Berthod 1983 Switzerland 3:12.25 2:03.121:10.13 Salomon
26 52 Rostyslav Feshchuk 1990 Ukraine 3:13.96 2:11.611:02.35 -
27 39 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra 3:15.68 2:05.821:09.86 -
28 30 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 3:19.09 2:02.431:16.66 Rossignol
DNF(2) 51 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 2:08.53- -
DNF(2) 50 Dmitriy Koshkin 1986 Kazakhstan 2:07.84- -
DNF(2) 44 Max Ullrich 1994 Croatia 2:08.69- -
DNF(2) 43 Igor Zakurdaev 1987 Kazakhstan 2:07.12- -
DNF(2) 38 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 2:04.41- Rossignol
DNF(2) 20 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 2:01.52- Head
DNF(2) 31 Douglas Hedin 1990 Sweden 2:04.18- Head
DNF(2) 25 Georgi Georgiev 1987 Bulgaria 2:07.15- Atomic
DNF(2) 19 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 2:01.76- Rossignol
DNF(2) 14 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 2:01.78- Salomon
DNF(2) 10 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 2:02.90- Atomic
DSQ 49 Taras Pimenov 1984 Kazakhstan -- -
DSQ 17 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 2:03.68- Salomon
DSQ 42 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark -- -
DSQ 41 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DSQ 32 Ferran Terra 1987 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 3 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 53 Ignacio Freeman Crespo 1992 Argentina -- -
DNF 47 Roberts Rode 1987 Latvia -- -
DNF 46 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland -- Head
DNF 40 Martin Khuber 1992 Kazakhstan -- -
DNF 35 Will Brandenburg 1987 USA -- Fischer
DNF 33 Marvin Van Heek 1991 Netherlands -- Salomon
DNF 12 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 2 Brice Roger 1990 France -- Rossignol

Info

What WSC 2013
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Schladming
Nation Austria
Date Monday 11.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013