Sign in Sign up

Schladming

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 17 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 2:01.32 Head
2 18 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 2:01.78 Nordica
3 13 David Poisson 1982 France 2:02.29 Salomon
4 22 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 2:06.67 Salomon
5 7 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 2:02.68 Atomic
6 27 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 2:02.69 Rossignol
7 25 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 2:02.86 Salomon
8 12 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 2:02.91 Rossignol
9 8 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 2:02.99 Rossignol
10 20 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 2:03.03 Salomon
11 6 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 2:03.08 Elan
12 14 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 2:03.18 Atomic
13 3 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 2:03.27 Head
14 21 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 2:03.40 Rossignol
15 1 Brice Roger 1990 France 2:03.46 Rossignol
16 9 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 2:03.50 Atomic
17 15 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 2:03.54 Head
18 23 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 2:03.58 Rossignol
19 24 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 2:03.91 Atomic
20 2 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 2:04.18 Fischer
21 29 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 2:04.39 Head
22 37 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 2:04.57 Rossignol
23 10 Max Franz 1989 Austria 2:04.59 Atomic
24 5 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany 2:05.00 Head
25 28 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 2:05.11 Fischer
26 31 Douglas Hedin 1990 Sweden 2:05.25 Head
27 33 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 2:05.68 Elan
28 32 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia 2:05.73 Head
29 36 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 2:06.27 Blizzard
30 38 Kevin Esteve Regail 1989 Andorra 2:06.90 -
31 40 Ivan Muravyev 1989 Russia 2:07.11 -
32 43 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra 2:07.73 -
33 35 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain 2:08.11 Salomon
34 53 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland 2:09.13 Head
35 42 Igor Zakurdaev 1987 Kazakhstan 2:09.18 -
36 49 Martin Vrablik 1982 Czech Republic 2:09.27 Elan
37 47 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 2:10.72 -
38 56 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand 2:10.99 -
39 54 Dmitriy Koshkin 1986 Kazakhstan 2:11.04 -
40 50 Svetoslav Georgiev 1991 Bulgaria 2:11.05 -
41 45 Martin Khuber 1992 Kazakhstan 2:11.87 -
42 51 Roberts Rode 1987 Latvia 2:12.30 -
43 57 Taras Pimenov 1984 Kazakhstan 2:12.94 -
44 58 Rostyslav Feshchuk 1990 Ukraine 2:13.33 -
45 46 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 2:13.83 Atomic
46 55 Ignacio Freeman Crespo 1992 Argentina 2:14.75 -
DSQ 16 Erik Guay 1981 Canada Atomic
DNS 39 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland Atomic
DNF 11 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA Atomic
DNF 19 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria Salomon
DNF 26 Travis Ganong 1988 USA Atomic
DNF 30 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 34 Ferran Terra 1987 Spain Rossignol
DNF 41 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus Salomon
DNF 44 Max Ullrich 1994 Croatia -
DNF 48 Nikola Chongarov 1989 Bulgaria Voelkl
DNF 48 Nikola Chongarov 1989 Bulgaria Voelkl
DNF 52 Igor Laikert 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina -
DNF 4 Marvin Van Heek 1991 Netherlands Salomon

Info

What WSC 2013
Discipline Downhill
Hill Schladming
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 9.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013