Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Schladming

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 10 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:23.96 Head
2 4 Gauthier De Tessieres 1981 France 1:24.16 Head
3 22 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:24.18 Head
4 19 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:24.51 Salomon
5 16 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:24.91 Head
6 1 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:24.99 Salomon
7 20 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:25.05 Rossignol
8 13 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:25.17 Salomon
9 21 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:25.21 Salomon
10 12 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:25.30 Head
11 17 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:25.35 Rossignol
12 14 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:25.52 Rossignol
13 6 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:25.56 Rossignol
14 9 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:25.60 Atomic
15 25 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:25.63 Rossignol
16 28 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:25.74 Rossignol
17 8 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:25.75 Atomic
18 27 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:25.88 Salomon
19 32 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:25.93 Head
20 11 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:26.00 Atomic
21 7 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:26.11 Salomon
22 23 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:26.27 Nordica
23 15 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:26.30 Atomic
24 36 Tobias Stechert 1985 Germany 1:26.64 Head
25 26 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:26.73 Atomic
26 29 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:26.81 Rossignol
27 35 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:26.83 Blizzard
28 24 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:26.89 Fischer
29 46 Marcus Sandell 1987 Finland 1:27.01 Fischer
30 31 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:27.02 Stoeckli
31 33 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:27.04 Elan
32 39 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden 1:27.26 Atomic
33 3 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany 1:27.55 Head
34 38 Douglas Hedin 1990 Sweden 1:27.60 Head
35 30 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia 1:27.78 Stoeckli
36 64 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:27.94 Salomon
37 37 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain 1:28.48 Salomon
38 49 Nikola Chongarov 1989 Bulgaria 1:28.61 Voelkl
38 49 Nikola Chongarov 1989 Bulgaria 1:28.61 Voelkl
39 45 Benjamin Griffin 1986 New Zealand 1:28.72 Head
40 44 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 1:28.93 Atomic
41 55 Martin Vrablik 1982 Czech Republic 1:29.30 Elan
42 53 Nick Prebble 1993 New Zealand 1:29.35 -
43 77 Jorge F. Birkner Ketelhohn 1990 Argentina 1:29.99 -
44 58 Max Ullrich 1994 Croatia 1:30.02 -
45 43 Kevin Esteve Regail 1989 Andorra 1:30.20 -
46 56 Svetoslav Georgiev 1991 Bulgaria 1:30.23 -
47 52 Martin Khuber 1992 Kazakhstan 1:30.32 -
48 70 Igor Laikert 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:30.66 -
49 67 Michal Klusak 1990 Poland 1:30.82 Head
50 74 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 1:30.85 -
51 51 Sebastian Brigovic 1992 Croatia 1:31.00 Atomic
52 57 Georgi Georgiev 1987 Bulgaria 1:31.06 Atomic
53 71 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus 1:31.08 Salomon
54 73 Igor Zakurdaev 1987 Kazakhstan 1:31.32 -
55 75 Sam Robertson 1993 Australia 1:31.77 -
56 50 Christoffer Faarup 1992 Denmark 1:31.90 -
57 62 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 1:32.02 Atomic
58 76 Taras Pimenov 1984 Kazakhstan 1:32.05 -
59 61 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands 1:32.14 -
60 81 Rostyslav Feshchuk 1990 Ukraine 1:32.76 -
61 66 Jackson Coull 1993 Australia 1:33.08 -
62 68 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:33.23 -
63 63 Jamie Prebble 1991 New Zealand 1:33.76 -
64 72 Roberts Rode 1987 Latvia 1:34.35 -
65 80 Ivan Kovbasnyuk 1993 Ukraine 1:35.98 -
66 78 Stephan Sumps 1988 Chile 1:38.42 -
DSQ 82 Marton Kekesi 1995 Hungary -
DSQ 69 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic Atomic
DSQ 2 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland Rossignol
DNF 42 Marvin Van Heek 1991 Netherlands Salomon
DNF 41 Arjan Wanders 1978 Netherlands -
DNF 40 Ivan Muravyev 1989 Russia -
DNF 34 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia Head
DNF 18 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway Head
DNF 47 Ferran Terra 1987 Spain Rossignol
DNF 48 Maarten Meiners 1992 Netherlands -
DNF 54 Willis Feasey 1992 New Zealand -
DNF 59 Georg Lindner 1983 Moldova -
DNF 60 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra -
DNF 65 Dmitriy Koshkin 1986 Kazakhstan -
DNF 79 Ignacio Freeman Crespo 1992 Argentina -
DNF 5 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA Rossignol

Info

What WSC 2013
Discipline Super G
Hill Schladming
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 6.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013