Log in Sign up

Kranjska Gora

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:35.43 1:22.161:13.27 Head
2 2 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 2:35.88 1:22.761:13.12 Atomic
3 4 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 2:36.20 1:22.361:13.84 Salomon
4 9 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 2:36.24 1:22.381:13.86 Nordica
5 8 Thomas Fanara 1981 France 2:36.65 1:23.821:12.83 Fischer
6 1 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 2:36.73 1:23.151:13.58 Head
7 13 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 2:37.20 1:23.491:13.71 Atomic
8 11 Philipp Schörghofer 1983 Austria 2:37.42 1:24.931:12.49 Fischer
9 21 Christoph Nösig 1985 Austria 2:37.51 1:24.361:13.15 Blizzard
10 20 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 2:37.53 1:25.031:12.50 Rossignol
11 10 Massimiliano Blardone 1979 Italy 2:37.57 1:23.991:13.58 Dynastar
12 15 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 2:37.60 1:23.711:13.89 Salomon
13 7 Davide Simoncelli 1979 Italy 2:37.74 1:25.161:12.58 Salomon
14 6 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 2:37.75 1:23.751:14.00 Fischer
15 16 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 2:37.77 1:24.571:13.20 Fischer
16 12 Marcus Sandell 1987 Finland 2:37.83 1:24.311:13.52 Fischer
17 33 Victor Muffat Jeandet 1989 France 2:37.89 1:24.321:13.57 Atomic
18 43 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 2:37.92 1:24.711:13.21 Rossignol
19 19 Steve Missillier 1984 France 2:38.13 1:24.211:13.92 Salomon
20 18 Cyprien Richard 1979 France 2:38.39 1:24.841:13.55 Fischer
21 29 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy 2:38.48 1:25.221:13.26 Dynastar
22 14 Marcel Mathis 1991 Austria 2:38.64 1:24.611:14.03 Head
23 27 Gauthier De Tessieres 1981 France 2:38.65 1:25.651:13.00 Head
24 26 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 2:38.66 1:24.661:14.00 Head
25 17 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 2:38.76 1:24.621:14.14 Nordica
26 31 Sergei Maytakov 1990 Russia 2:38.84 1:25.701:13.14 Rossignol
27 23 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway 2:38.87 1:25.721:13.15 Rossignol
28 45 Elia Zurbriggen 1990 Switzerland 2:39.98 1:25.521:14.46 -
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Kranjska Gora
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 9.Mar, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Team Ola
2 Trygdekontoret
3 Stevie G
4 Bens stjerner
5 kopvandewedstrijd
5 The Chosen Ones