Log in Sign up

Zagreb

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:56.17 58.6657.51 Atomic
2 7 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:56.74 59.1757.57 Nordica
3 10 Mario Matt 1979 Austria 1:57.26 59.1558.11 Blizzard
4 2 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:57.32 58.7958.53 Voelkl
5 6 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 1:57.48 59.2058.28 Nordica
6 14 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:57.50 59.5457.96 Salomon
7 13 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:57.90 59.8458.06 Fischer
8 4 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:57.95 58.8859.07 Fischer
9 21 Steve Missillier 1984 France 1:58.51 1:01.1457.37 Salomon
10 15 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 1:58.55 1:01.0457.51 Fischer
11 12 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 1:58.58 1:00.1358.45 Nordica
12 16 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:58.72 1:00.5758.15 Atomic
12 22 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:58.72 1:01.1657.56 Rossignol
14 5 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy 1:59.02 1:00.6558.38 Voelkl
15 32 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:59.06 1:01.4157.65 Rossignol
16 9 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 1:59.09 1:00.2558.84 Nordica
17 43 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:59.10 1:01.7457.36 Salomon
18 33 David Chodounsky 1984 USA 1:59.20 1:01.6457.56 Nordica
19 20 Reinfried Herbst 1978 Austria 1:59.25 1:00.0559.20 Fischer
19 27 Axel Baeck 1987 Sweden 1:59.25 1:01.2258.03 Rossignol
21 28 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:59.30 1:01.7957.51 Blizzard
22 25 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:59.44 1:00.8758.57 Fischer
23 38 Jean-Marc Muffat - France 1:59.48 1:01.7457.71 -
24 17 Mitja Valencic 1978 Slovenia 1:59.49 1:00.6558.84 Elan
25 37 Santeri Paloniemi 1993 Finland 1:59.58 1:01.5758.01 -
26 1 Jens Byggmark 1985 Sweden 1:59.63 58.651:00.98 Voelkl
27 23 Markus Vogel 1984 Switzerland 2:00.26 1:01.6658.60 Fischer
28 40 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 2:01.96 1:01.541:00.42 Salomon
DNS 36 Truls Johansen 1989 Norway -- Fischer
DNF 19 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan 1:00.09- Hart
DNF 74 Patrick Brachner 1992 Azerbaijan -- -
DNF 76 Antonio Ristevski 1989 Macedonia 1:11.01- -
DNF 73 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland 1:06.23- -
DNF 68 Ondrej Berndt 1988 Czech Republic 1:05.32- -
DNF 77 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia 1:04.74- -
DNF 46 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 1:03.92- Head
DNF 70 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 1:03.77- -
DNF 66 Giordano Ronci 1992 Italy 1:03.72- -
DNF 55 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 1:03.59- Rossignol
DNF 34 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 1:03.16- Rossignol
DNF 8 Manfred Pranger 1978 Austria 59.65- Voelkl
DNF 51 Julien Cousineau 1981 Canada 1:02.69- -
DNF 24 Wolfgang Hoerl 1983 Austria 1:02.64- Voelkl
DNF 48 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 1:02.49- -
DNF 45 Akira Sasaki 1981 Japan 1:02.48- -
DNF 60 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:01.81- -
DNF 50 Filip Trejbal 1985 Czech Republic 1:02.81- -
DNF 75 Igor Laikert 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 41 Riccardo Tonetti 1989 Italy -- -
DNF 52 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia -- -
DNF 49 Paul Stutz 1983 Canada -- -
DNF 47 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF 44 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia -- Fischer
DNF 42 Michael Ankeny 1991 USA -- -
DNF 39 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria -- Head
DNF 35 Leif Kristian Haugen 1987 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 31 Lars Elton Myhre 1984 Norway -- Rossignol
DNF 30 Will Brandenburg 1987 USA -- Fischer
DNF 29 Marc Gini 1984 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 26 Michael Janyk 1982 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 18 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 53 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain -- Dynastar
DNF 54 Francois Place 1989 France -- -
DNF 71 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia -- -
DNF 69 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia -- -
DNF 67 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- Atomic
DNF 65 Miha Kuerner 1987 Slovenia -- -
DNF 64 Sasha Zaitsoff 1990 Canada -- -
DNF 63 Erik Read 1991 Canada -- -
DNF 62 Steven Theolier 1990 France -- -
DNF 61 Gabriel Rivas 1986 France -- -
DNF 59 Maxime Tissot 1986 France -- -
DNF 58 Calle Lindh 1990 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Rainer Schoenfelder 1977 Austria -- -
DNF 56 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia -- -
DNF 11 Ted Ligety 1984 USA -- Head
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zagreb
Nation Croatia
Date Sunday 6.Jan, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Orgrimmar FC
1 Smågård
3 Ritlefant
4 Luxembourg Finest
5 BMC