Sign in Sign up

Kitzbühel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 10 Jens Byggmark 1985 Sweden 1:43.74 50.6753.07 Atomic
2 12 Mario Matt 1979 Austria 1:44.61 52.3752.24 Fischer
3 27 Alois Vogl 1972 Germany 1:45.22 52.6352.59 Voelkl
4 25 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:45.35 52.4952.86 Rossignol
5 4 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:45.41 51.7453.67 Atomic
6 11 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 1:45.46 52.2953.17 Atomic
7 8 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:45.48 51.9053.68 Salomon
8 15 Rainer Schoenfelder 1977 Austria 1:45.68 52.8952.79 Fischer
9 9 Michael Janyk 1982 Canada 1:45.71 51.9253.79 Rossignol
10 39 Marc Gini 1984 Switzerland 1:45.75 53.1252.63 Voelkl
10 6 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:45.75 52.2353.52 Nordica
12 26 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:45.80 52.7253.08 Fischer
13 14 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:45.90 52.4853.42 Atomic
14 2 Giorgio Rocca 1975 Italy 1:45.91 52.2853.63 Atomic
15 3 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:45.94 52.6353.31 Rossignol
16 21 Pierrick Bourgeat 1976 France 1:46.00 52.6053.40 Rossignol
17 41 Alexander Koll 1982 Austria 1:46.01 52.9053.11 Salomon
18 1 Kalle Palander 1977 Finland 1:46.04 53.4152.63 Fischer
19 29 Jimmy Cochran 1981 USA 1:46.13 52.9253.21 Voelkl
20 43 Kurt Engl 1979 Austria 1:46.49 53.3453.15 Atomic
21 13 Reinfried Herbst 1978 Austria 1:46.96 52.4354.53 Blizzard
22 35 Gaetan Llorach 1974 France 1:47.03 53.3053.73 Fischer
23 56 Filip Trejbal 1985 Czech Republic 1:47.71 53.0854.63 Dynastar
24 51 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:47.79 53.3054.49 Rossignol
DNF(2) 16 Manfred Pranger 1978 Austria 52.30- Voelkl
DNF(2) 17 Marc Berthod 1983 Switzerland 51.47- Atomic
DNF(2) 18 Daniel Albrecht 1983 Switzerland 52.40- Atomic
DNF(2) 36 Christoph Dreier 1981 Austria 52.88- Head
DNF(2) 42 Alexandre Anselmet 1980 France 53.18- Fischer
DNF(2) 48 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 53.04- Fischer
OOT 71 Bjorgvin Bjorgvinson 1980 Iceland 54.68- Fischer
OOT 78 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 54.51- Elan
OOT 54 Jukka Leino 1978 Finland 54.47- Atomic
OOT 40 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan 54.36- Hart
OOT 77 Ryan Semple 1982 Canada 54.30- Fischer
OOT 50 Tom Rothrock 1978 USA 54.29- Voelkl
OOT 66 Lars Elton Myhre 1984 Norway 54.26- Rossignol
OOT 46 Patrick Biggs 1982 Canada 54.08- Voelkl
OOT 23 Johan Brolenius 1977 Sweden 54.69- Head
OOT 69 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia 54.79- Rossignol
OOT 74 Stefan Georgiev 1977 Bulgaria 55.42- Rossignol
OOT 85 Hubertus Von Hohenlohe 1959 Mexico 1:08.20- Head
OOT 60 Roger P Brown 1981 USA 1:07.29- Voelkl
OOT 84 Leyti Seck 1981 Senegal 1:03.17- Fischer
OOT 5 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden 57.07- Atomic
OOT 68 Andreas Nilsen 1980 Norway 55.67- Voelkl
OOT 72 Maxime Tissot 1986 France 55.50- Rossignol
OOT 83 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 55.50- Salomon
OOT 67 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 55.47- Nordica
OOT 32 Giancarlo Bergamelli 1974 Italy 54.03- Voelkl
OOT 19 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy 54.02- Voelkl
OOT 64 Hans-Petter Buraas 1975 Norway 53.69- Rossignol
OOT 65 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 53.68- Elan
OOT 33 Oscar Andersson 1982 Sweden 53.60- Fischer
OOT 38 Anton Lahdenperae 1985 Sweden 53.60- Rossignol
OOT 7 Akira Sasaki 1981 Japan 53.50- Blizzard
OOT 30 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 53.50- Fischer
OOT 55 Alain Baxter 1973 Great Britain 53.50- Voelkl
OOT 47 Mitja Dragsic 1979 Slovenia 53.42- Voelkl
OOT 59 Truls Ove Karlsen 1975 Norway 53.73- Blizzard
OOT 58 Tuukka Kaukoniemi 1985 Finland 53.73- Fischer
OOT 34 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 53.74- Rossignol
OOT 62 Luca Tiezza 1981 Italy 53.99- Rossignol
OOT 61 Luca Moretti 1980 Italy 53.95- Voelkl
OOT 37 Mitja Valencic 1978 Slovenia 53.94- Rossignol
OOT 45 Paul Stutz 1983 Canada 53.93- Fischer
OOT 53 Kilian Albrecht 1973 Bulgaria 53.89- Hart
OOT 70 Ales Gorza 1980 Slovenia 53.83- Atomic
OOT 28 Bernard Vajdic 1980 Slovenia 53.82- Atomic
OOT 22 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 53.75- Nordica
DNF 73 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA -- Dynastar
DNF 75 Jendrek Stanek 1981 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 76 Niklas Rainer 1983 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 79 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- Atomic
DNF 80 Alwin de Quartel 1983 Netherlands -- Fischer
DNF 81 Jeroen Van Den Bogaert 1979 Belgium -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Jean-Philippe Roy 1979 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Urs Imboden 1975 Moldova -- Voelkl
DNF 52 Fredrik Nordh 1984 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 49 Steve Missillier 1984 France -- Dynastar
DNF 44 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic -- Elan
DNF 31 Bode Miller 1977 USA -- Head
DNF 24 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France -- Rossignol
DNF 20 Martin Hansson 1975 Sweden -- Nordica
DNF 82 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia -- Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Kitzbühel
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 27.Jan, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007