Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 17 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:34.96 Head
2 16 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:35.81 Salomon
3 12 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:35.86 Atomic
4 2 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:35.87 Head
5 7 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:36.06 Atomic
6 13 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:36.15 Head
7 8 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:36.18 Atomic
8 14 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:36.19 Atomic
9 9 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:36.25 Rossignol
10 4 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:36.27 Salomon
11 10 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:36.31 Atomic
12 25 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:36.32 Atomic
13 24 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:36.34 Head
14 3 John Kucera 1984 Canada 1:36.36 Atomic
15 22 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:36.37 Salomon
16 29 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:36.41 Head
17 19 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:36.48 Head
18 18 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:36.65 Rossignol
19 23 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:36.69 Rossignol
20 37 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:36.76 Rossignol
20 6 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France 1:36.76 Atomic
22 20 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:36.78 Salomon
23 28 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:36.79 Salomon
24 15 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:36.80 Rossignol
25 11 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:36.95 Salomon
26 31 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:37.00 Fischer
27 5 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:37.16 Rossignol
28 40 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:37.25 Head
29 38 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:37.26 Rossignol
30 56 Tobias Stechert 1985 Germany 1:37.27 Head
31 34 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 1:37.49 Head
32 50 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:37.51 Atomic
33 33 Gauthier De Tessieres 1981 France 1:37.61 Head
34 30 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:37.63 Rossignol
34 42 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:37.63 Head
36 54 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:37.67 Nordica
36 32 Florian Scheiber 1987 Austria 1:37.67 Salomon
38 44 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:37.69 Elan
39 58 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:37.74 Atomic
40 27 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:37.84 Atomic
41 1 Tobias Gruenenfelder 1977 Switzerland 1:37.85 Atomic
42 21 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:37.94 Atomic
43 36 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:37.99 Stoeckli
44 26 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany 1:38.00 Head
45 39 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:38.04 Nordica
46 43 Iver Bjerkestrand 1987 Norway 1:38.07 -
47 61 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:38.16 Atomic
48 59 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:38.37 Head
49 53 Sebastien Pichot 1981 France 1:38.47 Atomic
50 46 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia 1:38.48 Stoeckli
51 49 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia 1:38.53 Head
52 51 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:38.55 Nordica
53 48 David Poisson 1982 France 1:35.87 Salomon
54 41 Alexandre Bouillot 1985 France 1:38.60 Head
55 57 Andrej Jerman 1978 Slovenia 1:38.61 Stoeckli
56 55 Vitus Lueoend 1984 Switzerland 1:38.67 Salomon
57 35 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:38.88 Blizzard
58 47 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:38.89 Atomic
59 52 Klemen Kosi 1991 Slovenia 1:39.44 Blizzard
60 45 Jared Goldberg 1991 USA 1:39.76 Salomon
61 60 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain 1:39.83 Salomon
62 63 Marvin Van Heek 1991 Netherlands 1:39.95 Salomon
63 65 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:40.16 Nordica
DNF 67 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra -
DNF 66 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden Atomic
DNF 64 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland Atomic
DNF 62 Thomas J Baldwin 1990 Great Britain Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 25.Nov, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013