Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 22 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:48.31 Head
2 3 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:48.95 Atomic
3 42 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:48.97 Atomic
3 21 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:48.97 Salomon
5 32 Tobias Stechert 1985 Germany 1:49.16 Head
6 20 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:49.48 Atomic
7 5 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:49.52 Head
8 9 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:49.55 Nordica
9 29 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:49.59 Head
10 16 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:49.84 Head
11 43 Florian Scheiber 1987 Austria 1:49.86 Salomon
12 12 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:49.89 Atomic
13 10 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:49.90 Salomon
14 43 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:49.96 Atomic
15 12 Johannes Kroell 1991 Austria 1:50.09 Salomon
16 38 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:50.15 Atomic
17 18 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:50.20 Rossignol
18 17 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:50.24 Salomon
19 2 David Poisson 1982 France 1:50.27 Salomon
20 56 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:50.37 Atomic
21 1 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany 1:50.38 Head
22 44 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:50.39 Rossignol
23 37 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:50.46 Head
24 4 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:50.49 Rossignol
25 45 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:50.61 Rossignol
26 6 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:50.62 Elan
27 15 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:50.66 Rossignol
28 26 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:50.67 Head
28 25 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:50.67 Salomon
30 24 Andrej Jerman 1978 Slovenia 1:50.70 Stoeckli
31 19 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:50.83 Salomon
32 41 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:50.86 Atomic
33 62 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:50.87 Atomic
34 30 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:51.10 Nordica
35 7 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:51.14 Atomic
36 33 John Kucera 1984 Canada 1:51.22 Atomic
37 49 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:51.23 Rossignol
38 47 Frederic Berthold 1991 Austria 1:51.25 Salomon
39 28 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:51.31 Atomic
40 46 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:51.37 Fischer
41 31 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:51.41 Fischer
42 40 Josef Ferstl 1988 Germany 1:51.44 Nordica
43 13 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France 1:51.54 Atomic
44 57 Douglas Hedin 1990 Sweden 1:51.63 Head
45 8 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:51.71 Head
46 54 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:51.74 Stoeckli
47 35 Vitus Lueoend 1984 Switzerland 1:51.81 Salomon
48 36 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia 1:51.90 Stoeckli
48 68 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 1:51.90 Head
50 60 Ferran Terra 1987 Spain 1:52.09 Rossignol
51 11 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:52.18 Atomic
52 65 Iver Bjerkestrand 1987 Norway 1:52.20 -
53 27 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:52.28 Nordica
54 59 Marvin Van Heek 1991 Netherlands 1:52.31 Salomon
55 53 Alexandre Bouillot 1985 France 1:52.42 Head
56 52 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:52.47 Rossignol
57 14 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:52.61 Rossignol
58 50 Christian Spescha 1989 Switzerland 1:52.64 Nordica
59 58 Tobias Gruenenfelder 1977 Switzerland 1:52.97 Atomic
60 69 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland 1:53.31 Atomic
61 51 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 1:53.38 Elan
62 61 Alexander Glebov 1983 Russia 1:53.46 Head
DNF 67 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland Salomon
DNF 66 Douglas Crawford 1987 Great Britain Head
DNF 64 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA Rossignol
DNF 63 Kevin Esteve Regail 1989 Andorra -
DNF 55 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada Head
DNF 48 Conrad Pridy 1988 Canada Atomic
DNF 39 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 24.Nov, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013