Sign in Sign up

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 22 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:01.76 1:19.0642.70 Stoeckli
2 19 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 2:02.64 1:19.6642.98 Fischer
3 18 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:02.84 1:19.7143.13 Atomic
4 17 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:02.95 1:19.1143.84 Head
5 28 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:03.15 1:19.0744.08 Rossignol
6 4 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:03.30 1:19.8343.47 Fischer
7 21 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:03.66 1:19.6544.01 Head
8 11 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:03.83 1:21.0242.81 Rossignol
9 31 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:04.08 1:21.1342.95 Atomic
10 16 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:04.23 1:19.6944.54 Head
11 29 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:04.50 1:19.5644.94 Head
12 8 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:04.57 1:20.4244.15 Atomic
13 5 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:04.76 1:20.8343.93 Head
14 12 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 2:04.89 1:20.7144.18 Dynastar
15 25 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:05.00 1:21.1643.84 Rossignol
16 54 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:05.18 1:21.1544.03 Rossignol
17 24 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 2:05.21 1:20.9044.31 Salomon
18 27 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:05.29 1:20.5844.71 Rossignol
19 1 Margot Bailet 1990 France 2:05.36 1:20.8144.55 Salomon
20 14 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:05.74 1:22.2943.45 Head
21 10 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 2:05.94 1:20.6345.31 Atomic
22 15 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:06.00 1:20.7745.23 Voelkl
23 3 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:06.01 1:20.1445.87 Head
24 34 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:06.09 1:21.2444.85 Rossignol
25 2 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 2:06.13 1:20.2545.88 Atomic
26 9 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 2:06.68 1:20.2746.41 Dynastar
27 7 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 2:06.70 1:20.8445.86 Atomic
28 44 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 2:07.28 1:22.4444.84 Fischer
29 40 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:07.83 1:22.8045.03 Fischer
30 13 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:07.97 1:21.5446.43 Head
31 46 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 2:08.62 1:23.7944.83 -
32 47 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 2:08.88 1:22.1846.70 Voelkl
33 51 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 2:09.60 1:22.6346.97 Voelkl
34 50 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 2:10.68 1:25.2145.47 Rossignol
35 58 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 2:10.77 1:24.2546.52 Fischer
DNF(2) 20 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:19.33- Head
DNF(2) 49 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:20.42- Fischer
DNF(2) 48 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:21.12- Rossignol
DNF(2) 43 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:20.56- Rossignol
DNF(2) 41 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy 1:21.78- Head
DNF(2) 36 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:23.15- Salomon
DNF(2) 35 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:23.59- Voelkl
DNF(2) 33 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 1:21.34- Stoeckli
DNS 6 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:19.76- Stoeckli
DNS 23 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:22.62- Atomic
DNS 26 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:21.64- Rossignol
DNS 32 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 1:21.78- Voelkl
DNS 42 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:21.23- Voelkl
DNS 56 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:24.36- Dynastar
DNS 53 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:21.73- Stoeckli
DNS 52 Julia Ford 1990 USA 1:22.95- Atomic
DNS 38 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:21.91- Rossignol
DNF 30 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 39 Romane Miradoli 1994 France -- Dynastar
DNF 45 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -- Head
DNF 55 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain -- Salomon
DNF 57 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- Head
DNF 37 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland -- Head
What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 7.Dec, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013