Log in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 21 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:52.90 Head
2 12 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:53.42 Rossignol
3 7 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 1:53.52 Head
4 8 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:53.72 Rossignol
5 16 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:54.03 Salomon
6 22 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:54.12 Head
7 17 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:54.14 Atomic
8 6 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:54.16 Head
9 18 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:54.36 Head
10 15 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:54.57 Stoeckli
11 3 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:54.58 Atomic
12 4 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:54.60 Stoeckli
13 9 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:54.64 Dynastar
14 11 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:54.72 Stoeckli
15 28 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 1:54.90 Voelkl
16 27 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:54.94 Rossignol
17 5 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:54.95 Fischer
18 29 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:54.97 Atomic
19 13 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:55.10 Dynastar
20 2 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:55.14 Rossignol
21 1 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:55.17 Rossignol
22 20 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:55.23 Rossignol
23 14 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:55.34 Nordica
24 25 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:55.39 Fischer
25 43 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:55.49 Voelkl
26 34 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:55.57 Voelkl
27 31 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland 1:55.58 Head
28 26 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:55.63 Voelkl
29 19 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:55.89 Head
30 24 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:55.96 Salomon
31 41 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:56.07 Atomic
31 10 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:56.07 Stoeckli
33 40 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:56.13 Fischer
34 45 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:56.22 Atomic
35 39 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:56.25 Voelkl
36 35 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:56.30 Voelkl
37 44 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:56.39 Fischer
38 33 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:56.80 Head
39 42 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:57.21 Head
40 30 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:57.27 Atomic
41 37 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:57.49 Rossignol
42 48 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:57.51 Salomon
43 36 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy 1:57.72 Head
44 38 Chelsea Marshall 1986 USA 1:57.78 Head
45 47 Julia Ford 1990 USA 1:57.91 Atomic
46 46 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:58.14 Atomic
47 51 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:58.57 Rossignol
48 49 Abby Ghent 1992 USA 1:59.11 -
DNS 52 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden Rossignol
DNF 32 Alessia Medetti 1993 Italy Stoeckli
DNF 23 Mariella Voglreiter 1989 Austria Fischer
DNF 50 Michaela Wenig 1992 Germany Voelkl
What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 1.Dec, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013