Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Alster Christoph | 1980 | Austria | - | - | 1:48.10 | - | |
2 | - | Rech Freddy | 1980 | France | - | - | 1:48.42 | - | |
3 | - | Dragsic Mitja | 1979 | Slovenia | - | - | 1:48.46 | - | |
4 | - | Defago Daniel | 1980 | Switzerland | - | - | 1:48.62 | - | |
5 | - | Matt Mario | 1979 | Austria | - | - | 1:48.69 | - | |
6 | - | Strand Stein Kristian | 1979 | Norway | - | - | 1:48.74 | - | |
7 | - | Larsson Markus | 1979 | Sweden | - | - | 1:48.80 | - | |
8 | - | Vajdic Bernard | 1980 | Slovenia | - | - | 1:48.87 | - | |
9 | - | Engl Kurt | 1979 | Austria | - | - | 1:48.87 | - | |
10 | - | Roy Jean-Philippe | 1979 | Canada | - | - | 1:48.93 | - | |
11 | - | Blardone Massimiliano | 1979 | Italy | - | - | 1:48.94 | - | |
12 | - | Kammerlander Martin | 1979 | Austria | - | - | 1:49.03 | - | |
13 | - | Hume Jeff | 1979 | Canada | - | - | 1:49.29 | - | |
14 | - | Rienda Contreras Daniel | 1980 | Spain | - | - | 1:49.59 | - | |
15 | - | Simari Birkner Cristian | 1980 | Argentina | - | - | 1:49.88 | - | |
16 | - | Gstatter Manfred | 1979 | Austria | - | - | 1:50.14 | - | |
17 | - | Mcconathy Chad | 1980 | USA | - | - | 1:50.30 | - | |
18 | - | Wall Bradley | 1979 | Australia | - | - | 1:50.48 | - | |
19 | - | Guay Erik | 1981 | Canada | - | - | 1:50.66 | - | |
20 | - | Lizeroux Julien | 1979 | France | - | - | 1:50.67 | - | |
21 | - | Beltrametti Silvano | 1979 | Switzerland | - | - | 1:51.06 | - | |
22 | - | Vernay Patrice | 1979 | Switzerland | - | - | 1:51.28 | - | |
23 | - | Sande Trygve | 1979 | Norway | - | - | 1:51.52 | - | |
24 | - | Selander Bjoern | 1980 | Sweden | - | - | 1:51.58 | - | |
25 | - | Shestakov Pavel | 1980 | Russia | - | - | 1:51.76 | - | |
26 | - | Friedman Bryon | 1980 | USA | - | - | 1:52.10 | - | |
27 | - | Sasaki Akira | 1981 | Japan | - | - | 1:52.27 | - | |
28 | - | Gufler Michael | 1979 | Italy | - | - | 1:52.51 | - | |
29 | - | Staudacher Patrick | 1980 | Italy | - | - | 1:52.54 | - | |
30 | - | Stehle Johannes | 1981 | Germany | - | - | 1:52.70 | - | |
31 | - | Pogacnik Matej | 1981 | Slovenia | - | - | 1:52.78 | - | |
32 | - | Read Michael | 1979 | Canada | - | - | 1:53.17 | - | |
33 | - | Van Den Bogaert Jeroen | 1979 | Belgium | - | - | 1:53.26 | - | |
34 | - | Lang Dan | 1981 | Sweden | - | - | 1:53.40 | - | |
35 | - | Gorza Ales | 1980 | Slovenia | - | - | 1:53.42 | - | |
36 | - | Aulanko Juuso | 1979 | Finland | - | - | 1:53.87 | - | |
37 | - | Hoshino Shuta | 1979 | Japan | - | - | 1:53.97 | - | |
38 | - | Zahrobsky Petr | 1980 | Czechia | - | - | 1:54.06 | - | |
39 | - | Shepherd Tyler | 1979 | USA | - | - | 1:54.59 | - | |
40 | - | Perinet Cedric | 1979 | France | - | - | 1:54.82 | - | |
41 | - | Kedrin Maxim | 1982 | Russia | - | - | 1:55.36 | - | |
42 | - | Kaczmarek Piotr | 1982 | Poland | - | - | 1:55.73 | - | |
43 | - | Arsel Nicolas | - | Argentina | - | - | 1:56.02 | - | |
44 | - | Hafstein Johann Haukur | 1979 | Iceland | - | - | 1:56.24 | - | |
45 | - | Walters Peter | - | Great Britain | - | - | 1:56.50 | - | |
46 | - | Heimschild Ivan | 1980 | Slovakia | - | - | 1:56.63 | - | |
47 | - | Rajcan Michal | 1980 | Slovakia | - | - | 1:56.64 | - | |
48 | - | Malczewski Marcin | 1980 | Poland | - | - | 1:56.68 | - | |
49 | - | Draxl Nicholas | - | Australia | - | - | 1:56.68 | - | |
50 | - | Pirskanen Tero | 1979 | Finland | - | - | 1:56.94 | - | |
51 | - | Baxter Noel | 1981 | Great Britain | - | - | 1:56.99 | - | |
52 | - | Teat Jesse | 1979 | New Zealand | - | - | 1:57.49 | - | |
53 | - | Kato Takuya | - | Japan | - | - | 1:57.53 | - | |
54 | - | Garcia Jurjo Agustin | - | Argentina | - | - | 1:58.08 | - | |
55 | - | Bisic Tahir | 1981 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | 1:58.21 | - | |
56 | - | Antor Alex | 1979 | Andorra | - | - | 1:58.23 | - | |
57 | - | Utkin Alexandr | 1979 | Russia | - | - | 1:58.37 | - | |
58 | - | Blanchi Thomas | 1979 | Monaco | - | - | 1:58.63 | - | |
59 | - | Vrablik Martin | 1982 | Czechia | - | - | 1:59.70 | - | |
60 | - | Fronk Pavol | - | Slovakia | - | - | 1:59.92 | - | |
61 | - | Mollin Bart | 1981 | Belgium | - | - | 2:00.42 | - | |
62 | - | Hall Simon | - | Great Britain | - | - | 2:01.08 | - | |
63 | - | Girov Alexander | - | Russia | - | - | 2:01.14 | - | |
64 | - | Duder James | - | New Zealand | - | - | 2:01.18 | - | |
65 | - | Nicolae Florentin-Daniel | 1981 | Romania | - | - | 2:01.47 | - | |
66 | - | Curanoli Haris | 1981 | Serbia | - | - | 2:01.68 | - | |
67 | - | Barbu Bogdan Nicolae | 1980 | Romania | - | - | 2:02.73 | - | |
68 | - | Fiori Michael | 1979 | Monaco | - | - | 2:03.38 | - | |
69 | - | Dirkx Jeff | - | Belgium | - | - | 2:03.75 | - | |
70 | - | Nan Ioan-Gabriel | 1980 | Romania | - | - | 2:04.55 | - | |
71 | - | Spasov Kiril | 1979 | Bulgaria | - | - | 2:05.26 | - | |
72 | - | Strkolec Miroslav | 1979 | Slovakia | - | - | 2:05.83 | - | |
73 | - | Geerinck Ronny | - | Belgium | - | - | 2:06.67 | - | |
74 | - | Kun Szabolcs | 1981 | Hungary | - | - | 2:08.48 | - | |
75 | - | Barbai Aron | 1980 | Hungary | - | - | 2:12.60 | - | |
76 | - | Mirojevic Nedzad | 1979 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | 2:17.09 | - | |
77 | - | Hujic Mirza | 1981 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | 2:17.12 | - | |
DNF(2) | - | Lopez Anglada Camilo | 1979 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Speck Gregory | 1982 | Luxembourg | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Dot Casellas Oriol | - | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Yoshioka Daisuke | 1980 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Good Markus | 1979 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Olsson Pierre | 1979 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Cousineau Julien | 1981 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Hell Wolfgang | 1980 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Whistler James | - | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Sullivan Marco | 1980 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Brand Bjoern | 1979 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Richard Cyprien | 1979 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Anderson David | 1979 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Berbenni Matteo | 1979 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Sporn Andrej | 1981 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Markov Georgi | 1979 | Bulgaria | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Haraldsson Johann F. | 1979 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Bulajic Bojan | 1980 | Serbia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Paquin Pierre | 1979 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Damstuen Andreas | 1979 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Wanninger Christian | 1981 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Eckert Florian | 1979 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Hogan Brad | 1979 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Podgorny Wojciech | 1980 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Brand Olivier | 1980 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Graggaber Thomas | 1981 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Konochenitch Alexandre | - | Belarus | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Deflorian Mirko | 1980 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Transue Joshua | 1980 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Bottollier-Lasquin Marc | 1979 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Antonenko Alexandre | - | Belarus | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kozlar Igor | 1979 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Bjorgvinson Bjorgvin | 1980 | Iceland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Haber Artur | 1981 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Bank Ondrej | 1980 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kraus Martin | 1980 | Germany | - | - | - |