Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Berthod Marc | 1983 | Switzerland | 42.71 | 51.03 | 1:33.74 | Rossignol | |
2 | - | Albrecht Daniel | 1983 | Switzerland | 42.81 | 51.26 | 1:34.07 | Nordica | |
3 | - | Senoner Lucas | 1983 | Italy | 42.26 | 51.87 | 1:34.13 | - | |
4 | - | Kaitala Jouni | 1983 | Finland | 43.62 | 51.59 | 1:35.21 | Atomic | |
5 | - | Missillier Steve | 1984 | France | 44.13 | 51.20 | 1:35.33 | - | |
6 | - | Leone Martino | 1983 | Italy | 45.38 | 51.21 | 1:36.59 | - | |
7 | - | Omminger Andreas | 1983 | Austria | 43.54 | 53.12 | 1:36.66 | - | |
8 | - | Myhre Lars Elton | 1984 | Norway | 44.17 | 52.55 | 1:36.72 | Nordica | |
9 | - | Faessler Raphael | 1985 | Switzerland | 44.65 | 52.57 | 1:37.22 | - | |
10 | - | Rainer Niklas | 1983 | Sweden | 44.48 | 52.86 | 1:37.34 | - | |
11 | - | Spence Brad | 1984 | Canada | 44.27 | 53.28 | 1:37.55 | Rossignol | |
12 | - | Jansrud Kjetil | 1985 | Norway | 44.15 | 53.67 | 1:37.82 | Atomic | |
13 | - | Zrncic-Dim Natko | 1986 | Croatia | 46.12 | 51.91 | 1:38.03 | - | |
14 | - | Bacher Thomas | 1983 | Austria | 44.98 | 53.06 | 1:38.04 | - | |
15 | - | Oskarsson Kristjan Uni | 1984 | Iceland | 45.79 | 52.84 | 1:38.63 | - | |
16 | - | Erschbamer Andreas | 1984 | Italy | 45.40 | 53.27 | 1:38.67 | - | |
17 | - | Laine Rasmus | 1983 | Finland | 45.41 | 53.50 | 1:38.91 | - | |
18 | - | Grange Jean-Baptiste | 1984 | France | 45.09 | 54.07 | 1:39.16 | - | |
19 | - | Flaschberger Christian | 1983 | Austria | 45.55 | 53.86 | 1:39.41 | - | |
20 | - | Himmelsbach Raphael | 1983 | Germany | 46.12 | 53.52 | 1:39.64 | Voelkl | |
21 | - | Ulyanov Dmitrij | - | Russia | 45.55 | 54.37 | 1:39.92 | - | |
22 | - | Kryzl Krystof | 1986 | Czechia | 47.30 | 53.12 | 1:40.42 | - | |
23 | - | Olsson Hans | 1984 | Sweden | 46.81 | 54.27 | 1:41.08 | - | |
24 | - | Meier-Meitinger Max | - | Germany | 45.95 | 55.31 | 1:41.26 | - | |
25 | - | Barcock James | - | Great Britain | 46.78 | 54.93 | 1:41.71 | - | |
26 | - | Vieux Cyril | 1983 | France | 46.66 | 55.51 | 1:42.17 | - | |
27 | - | Transue Jeremy | 1983 | USA | 47.82 | 54.57 | 1:42.39 | - | |
28 | - | Ortler Alexander | 1985 | Italy | 47.42 | 55.66 | 1:43.08 | - | |
29 | - | Babusiak Jaroslav | 1984 | Slovakia | 47.21 | 55.93 | 1:43.14 | - | |
30 | - | Zagorski Wojciech | 1985 | Poland | 47.91 | 56.05 | 1:43.96 | - | |
31 | - | Komarov Sergeij | 1983 | Russia | 46.93 | 57.21 | 1:44.14 | Salomon | |
32 | - | Burzynski Michal | 1986 | Poland | 48.10 | 57.00 | 1:45.10 | - | |
33 | - | Perko Rok | 1985 | Slovenia | 48.90 | 56.65 | 1:45.55 | - | |
34 | - | Gizicki Jacek | 1984 | Poland | 48.43 | 57.15 | 1:45.58 | - | |
35 | - | Ducci Raimundo | - | Chile | 48.91 | 56.78 | 1:45.69 | - | |
36 | - | McDonald Andrew | - | Australia | 51.85 | 58.71 | 1:50.56 | - | |
37 | - | Uhnak Juraj | 1986 | Slovakia | 51.06 | 1:00.37 | 1:51.43 | - | |
38 | - | Evia y Roca Enrique | - | Argentina | 51.87 | 1:00.07 | 1:51.94 | - | |
39 | - | Acs Tamas | 1984 | Hungary | 51.22 | 1:01.70 | 1:52.92 | - | |
40 | - | Verschueren Jeffrey | 1986 | Belgium | 50.87 | 1:04.64 | 1:55.51 | - | |
41 | - | Cebers Helvijs | 1985 | Latvia | 55.88 | 1:05.51 | 2:01.39 | - | |
42 | - | Staicu Dragos | 1985 | Romania | 57.89 | 1:04.02 | 2:01.91 | - | |
43 | - | Tekir Mehmet | 1984 | Turkey | 58.08 | 1:08.38 | 2:06.46 | - | |
44 | - | Demirci Ibrahim | 1984 | Turkey | 59.92 | 1:10.00 | 2:09.92 | - | |
45 | - | Szabo Bence | - | Hungary | 59.21 | 1:11.30 | 2:10.51 | - | |
46 | - | Rollinger Sven | 1986 | Luxembourg | 1:02.18 | 1:13.61 | 2:15.79 | - | |
47 | - | Polat Engin | - | Turkey | 1:12.00 | 1:16.01 | 2:28.01 | - | |
DNF(2) | - | Pares Francesc | 1985 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Van der Riet Niels | - | Netherlands | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Schreurs Johan | 1983 | Belgium | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | - | Trejbal Filip | 1985 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Verdecchia Marco | 1983 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Vidosa Roger | 1984 | Andorra | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Yoshigoe Ippei | - | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Bjoerge Mons | 1986 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Fogelis Davis | - | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Krauja Dainis | 1985 | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Neureuther Felix | 1984 | Germany | - | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | - | Mandru Jorge | 1986 | Chile | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Lahdenperae Anton | 1985 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Baker Nicholas | 1984 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Bourque Francois | 1984 | Canada | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | - | Capdevila Guillem | 1985 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Clough Thomas | - | Great Britain | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Gamper Manuel | 1983 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Garcia Benjamin | 1984 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Harrison Jeffrey M | 1984 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Jazbec Janez | 1984 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Konovalov Anton | 1985 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF(2) | - | Kuhar Martin | 1983 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Dogadkin Roman | - | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DSQ | - | Theaux Adrien | 1984 | France | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Brenna Petter | 1986 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Barnes Cameron | 1983 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Samsal Dalibor | 1985 | Croatia | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Schafferer Marco | 1984 | Bosnia&Herzegovina | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Myhrer Andre | 1983 | Sweden | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Bjoerge Mikkel | 1986 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNS | - | Ratkic Ivan | 1986 | Croatia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Scheiber Mario | 1983 | Austria | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | - | Schörghofer Philipp | 1983 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Sine Gareth | 1985 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Stutz Paul | 1983 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Vercauteren Dax | 1984 | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Shinohe Tomoya | - | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kaji Yusuke | 1983 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Wojtiuk Jan | 1983 | Poland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Zavirsek Matija | 1984 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Zeman Bohumir | 1983 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Zoricic Nick | 1983 | Canada | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Weiss Evan | 1984 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Ruettiger Steffen | - | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Roux Vollon Gregory | - | France | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Hanada Yuji | 1985 | Japan | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Godenzl Flavio | 1984 | Switzerland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Gini Marc | 1984 | Switzerland | - | - | Voelkl | ||
DNF | - | Gartner Nace | 1984 | Slovenia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Fodnesbergene Tor Henning | 1984 | Norway | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Fenoy Edgar | 1985 | Spain | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Dorsh Renars | 1985 | Latvia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Barbu Sebastian | - | Romania | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Hardy Greg | 1983 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Hoerl Wolfgang | 1983 | Austria | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Raetze Roman | 1984 | Germany | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Pittschieler Kurt | 1984 | Italy | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Pellinen Jouni | 1983 | Finland | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Meybosch Wesley | - | Belgium | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Ligety Ted | 1984 | USA | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kryzl Jonas | 1983 | Czechia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Kawamura Ricardo | 1984 | Brazil | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Khoroshilov Alexander | 1984 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | - | Baggstrøm Palm Andreas | 1983 | Sweden | - | - | - |