Sign in Sign up

Kvitfjell

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 31 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 2:21.22 1:30.6850.54 Atomic
2 25 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 2:22.63 1:30.4552.18 Rossignol
3 32 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 2:22.78 1:30.4652.32 Atomic
4 29 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 2:22.96 1:31.5751.39 Salomon
5 27 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 2:23.14 1:30.4852.66 Dynastar
6 17 Mario Scheiber 1983 Austria 2:23.48 1:30.0753.41 Atomic
7 14 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden 2:23.75 1:30.7253.03 Head
8 22 Pierrick Bourgeat 1976 France 2:24.10 1:31.5752.53 Rossignol
9 30 Marc Berthod 1983 Switzerland 2:24.30 1:31.5452.76 Atomic
10 24 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 2:24.36 1:31.3752.99 Rossignol
11 13 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 2:24.60 1:33.1951.41 Rossignol
12 26 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 2:24.66 1:32.0152.65 Fischer
13 23 Bode Miller 1977 USA 2:24.87 1:30.0354.84 Head
14 11 Lars Elton Myhre 1984 Norway 2:24.90 1:31.8353.07 Rossignol
15 28 Daniel Albrecht 1983 Switzerland 2:25.02 1:31.8353.19 Atomic
16 33 Didier Cuche 1974 Switzerland 2:25.40 1:29.8955.51 Head
17 12 Ales Gorza 1980 Slovenia 2:25.42 1:31.8053.62 Atomic
18 54 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 2:25.48 1:31.2954.19 Rossignol
19 18 Niklas Rainer 1983 Sweden 2:25.63 1:31.9153.72 Fischer
20 6 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 2:25.73 1:31.8953.84 Rossignol
21 55 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 2:25.80 1:32.0053.80 Rossignol
22 50 Johan Clarey 1981 France 2:25.84 1:31.9853.86 Rossignol
23 2 Ryan Semple 1982 Canada 2:25.88 1:32.9852.90 Fischer
24 8 John Kucera 1984 Canada 2:25.94 1:32.1453.80 Atomic
25 3 Alexander Koll 1982 Austria 2:25.95 1:32.8653.09 Salomon
26 1 Christoph Dreier 1981 Austria 2:26.06 1:33.1952.87 Head
27 65 Michael Janyk 1982 Canada 2:26.29 1:33.9052.39 Rossignol
28 38 Massimiliano Blardone 1979 Italy 2:26.94 1:33.1553.79 Atomic
29 61 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 2:27.52 1:32.7954.73 Atomic
30 60 Martin Vrablik 1982 Czech Republic 2:28.91 1:34.3754.54 -
31 64 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 2:28.99 1:34.6054.39 Salomon
32 59 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 2:31.00 1:33.8257.18 Rossignol
33 20 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 2:54.55 1:30.771:23.78 Elan
DNF(2) 63 Petter Brenna 1986 Norway 1:33.42- Atomic
DNF(2) 51 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia 1:31.11- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 19 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:31.07- Fischer
DNF(2) 62 TJ Lanning 1984 USA 1:33.13- Nordica
DNF(2) 7 Pierre Paquin 1979 France 1:33.28- Salomon
DNF(2) 4 Florian Eisath 1984 Italy 1:33.28- Atomic
DNS 47 Patrik Jaerbyn 1969 Sweden 1:31.29- Atomic
DNS 48 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:31.98- Rossignol
DNS 49 Scott Macartney 1978 USA 1:32.72- Nordica
DNS 52 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany 1:32.97- Head
DNS 53 Finlay Mickel 1977 Great Britain 1:31.51- Atomic
DNS 56 Bjarne Solbakken 1977 Norway 1:32.94- Nordica
DNS 57 Tobias Gruenenfelder 1977 Switzerland 1:32.63- Stoeckli
DNS 58 Johannes Stehle 1981 Germany 1:33.74- Head
DNS 10 Patrick Staudacher 1980 Italy 1:32.45- Head
DNS 45 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:32.49- Nordica
DNS 15 Christoph Gruber 1976 Austria 1:30.78- Fischer
DNS 16 Francois Bourque 1984 Canada 1:31.70- Salomon
DNS 21 Michael Walchhofer 1975 Austria 1:30.14- Atomic
DNS 34 Marco Buechel 1971 Liechtenstein 1:31.00- Head
DNS 35 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:30.23- Atomic
DNS 36 Bruno Kernen 1972 Switzerland 1:30.40- Rossignol
DNS 37 Hermann Maier 1972 Austria 1:30.72- Atomic
DNS 39 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:31.38- Rossignol
DNS 40 Ambrosi Hoffmann 1977 Switzerland 1:30.45- Head
DNS 41 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:31.12- Salomon
DNS 42 Pierre-Emmanuel Dalcin 1977 France 1:31.46- Atomic
DNS 43 Andreas Buder 1979 Austria 1:30.84- Head
DNS 44 Kurt Sulzenbacher 1976 Italy 1:31.83- Fischer
DNS 46 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France 1:31.03- Dynastar
DNF 5 Andrej Jerman 1978 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 9 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia -- Elan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Kvitfjell
Nation Norway
Date Friday 9.Mar, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007