Log in Sign up

La Thuile

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 9 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:24.80 Dynastar
2 17 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:24.94 Head
3 6 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:25.52 Fischer
4 18 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:25.73 Rossignol
5 12 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:25.82 Voelkl
6 21 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:26.21 Dynastar
7 1 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:26.25 Voelkl
8 15 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:26.39 Head
9 5 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:26.51 Head
10 22 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:26.57 Stoeckli
11 16 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:26.58 Head
11 30 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:26.58 Atomic
13 10 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:26.62 Head
14 13 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:26.69 Head
15 2 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:26.82 Fischer
16 46 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:26.88 Rossignol
17 25 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:26.92 Voelkl
18 20 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:27.25 Voelkl
19 33 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:27.44 Stoeckli
20 28 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:27.49 Rossignol
21 14 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:27.67 Head
22 36 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:27.74 Rossignol
23 44 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:27.77 Atomic
24 8 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:27.80 Stoeckli
25 35 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:27.87 Voelkl
26 39 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:28.08 Salomon
27 27 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:28.10 Fischer
28 32 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:28.11 Head
29 38 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:28.13 Salomon
30 41 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:28.20 Voelkl
31 37 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:28.29 Head
32 45 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:28.35 Stoeckli
33 4 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:28.37 Rossignol
34 7 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:28.40 Atomic
35 19 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:28.46 Atomic
36 24 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:28.48 Voelkl
37 3 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:28.67 Atomic
38 40 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 1:30.13 Rossignol
39 26 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:30.15 Rossignol
40 29 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:30.22 Salomon
41 43 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:30.73 Stoeckli
42 11 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:30.82 Dynastar
DNS 31 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy Atomic
DNF 42 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland Dynastar
DNF 34 Romane Miradoli 1994 France Dynastar
DNF 23 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria Head
What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill La Thuile
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 20.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016