Sign in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 2:12.36 1:05.151:07.24 Voelkl
2 8 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 2:12.62 1:05.411:07.21 -
3 9 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 2:12.66 1:05.441:07.22 Rossignol
4 22 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 2:13.11 1:06.601:06.51 Head
5 3 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 2:13.35 1:05.031:08.32 Head
6 4 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:13.55 1:07.211:06.34 Fischer
7 5 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 2:13.72 1:05.701:08.02 Rossignol
8 13 Lovisa Grant 1995 Sweden 2:13.96 1:06.391:07.57 -
9 6 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 2:14.19 1:05.151:09.04 -
10 28 Vanessa Kasper 1996 Switzerland 2:14.37 1:07.901:06.47 -
11 10 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 2:14.58 1:07.201:07.38 Dynastar
12 29 Ekaterina Tkachenko 1995 Russia 2:15.32 1:08.071:07.25 -
13 34 Laura Gauche 1995 France 2:15.54 1:08.961:06.58 Salomon
14 32 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 2:15.62 1:08.321:07.30 -
15 33 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 2:15.76 1:08.441:07.32 -
16 39 Piera Hudson 1996 New Zealand 2:17.31 1:08.181:09.13 Stoeckli
16 27 Elena Stoffel 1996 Switzerland 2:17.31 1:08.881:08.43 -
18 11 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:17.68 1:07.041:10.64 -
19 26 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia 2:17.96 1:08.221:09.74 -
20 24 Louise Wedin 1995 Sweden 2:17.97 1:08.041:09.93 -
21 16 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:18.17 1:08.211:09.96 -
22 46 Galena Wardle 1998 USA 2:19.82 1:09.961:09.86 -
23 18 Guro Hvammen 1997 Norway 2:20.41 1:09.281:11.13 -
24 17 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:20.72 1:09.511:11.21 -
25 2 Mikaela Tommy 1995 Canada 2:20.79 2:20.972:21.84 Rossignol
26 15 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 2:20.97 1:12.691:08.28 -
27 51 Veronika Camkova 1996 Czech Republic 2:21.84 1:10.551:11.29 -
28 42 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia 2:22.59 1:10.411:12.18 -
29 50 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 2:22.66 1:10.441:12.22 Rossignol
30 40 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 2:24.08 1:08.991:15.09 -
31 60 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium 2:26.35 1:12.771:13.58 -
32 48 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 2:26.73 1:12.561:14.17 Rossignol
33 61 Francesca Baruzzi Farriol 1998 Argentina 2:27.01 1:12.251:14.77 -
34 57 Rinata Abdulkaiumova 1999 Russia 2:27.58 1:10.651:16.93 -
35 62 Tess Arbez 1997 Ireland 2:29.65 1:13.781:15.87 -
36 66 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine 2:31.69 1:15.191:16.50 -
37 71 Laura Csima 1997 Hungary 2:34.91 1:15.981:18.93 -
38 69 Yekaterina Karpova 1998 Kazakhstan 2:36.64 1:16.681:19.96 -
39 67 Chiara Cucuzza 1999 Argentina 2:38.29 1:18.811:19.48 -
40 68 Malena Kuipers 1999 Argentina 2:39.25 1:18.401:20.85 -
41 70 Valentina Becerra 1997 Chile 2:41.36 1:19.201:22.16 -
42 75 Laetitia El Khoury 1997 Lebanon 2:43.60 1:21.751:21.85 -
43 73 Florencia Silva 1998 Chile 2:43.73 1:20.861:22.87 -
44 76 Katerina Tzioufa 1998 Greece 2:44.36 1:19.991:24.37 -
45 77 Carlie Maria Iskandar 1999 Lebanon 2:48.96 1:23.501:25.46 -
46 79 Aanchal Thakur 1996 India 3:03.05 1:30.901:32.15 -
47 80 Varsha Devi 1995 India 3:17.28 1:40.491:36.79 -
DNF(2) 45 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada 1:08.74- -
DNF(2) 47 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:12.33- -
DNF(2) 52 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra 1:13.03- -
DNF(2) 53 Lucrezia Lorenzi 1998 Italy 1:10.28- -
DNF(2) 54 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 1:10.35- -
DNF(2) 58 Elizaveta Timchenko 1996 Russia 1:10.43- -
DNF(2) 59 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland 1:12.59- -
DNF(2) 64 Abril Iriel Valle 1999 Argentina 1:15.71- -
DNF(2) 74 Celine Keirouz 1995 Lebanon 1:28.05- -
DNF(2) 78 Lea Keirouz 1997 Lebanon 1:29.17- -
DNF(2) 43 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 1:09.53- -
DNF(2) 41 Giulia Lorini 1995 Italy 1:08.15- -
DNF(2) 7 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:05.76- Dynastar
DNF(2) 12 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:06.09- Atomic
DNF(2) 14 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway 1:07.98- -
DNF(2) 19 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 1:09.39- -
DNF(2) 20 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:06.81- Rossignol
DNF(2) 21 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:08.18- -
DNF(2) 23 Ali Nullmeyer 1998 Canada 1:09.27- -
DNF(2) 31 Nellie Rose Talbot 1999 USA 1:10.53- -
DNF(2) 35 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:08.93- Salomon
DNF(2) 37 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway 1:10.64- -
DNF 56 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA -- Atomic
DNF 63 Chiara Archam 1999 Hungary -- -
DNF 65 Mariya Grigorova 1996 Kazakhstan -- -
DNF 72 Maria Samarinou 1996 Greece -- -
DNF 55 Vera Asenova 1995 Bulgaria -- -
DNF 49 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA -- -
DNF 38 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 30 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 25 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy -- Head
DNF 44 Elsa Haakansson-Fermbaeck 1998 Sweden -- -

Info

What WJC 2016
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 2.Mar, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016