Sign in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 19 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:59.32 1:14.6944.63 Head
2 29 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 2:00.23 1:15.6844.55 -
3 10 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 2:00.65 1:16.6044.05 -
4 3 Jole Galli 1995 Italy 2:01.37 1:15.6345.74 -
5 11 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 2:01.46 1:15.6145.85 Rossignol
6 35 Galena Wardle 1998 USA 2:01.66 1:17.1044.56 -
7 18 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 2:01.67 1:15.9345.74 -
8 25 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 2:01.80 1:17.2544.55 Atomic
9 31 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia 2:01.94 1:15.7546.19 -
10 2 Laura Gauche 1995 France 2:02.32 1:15.2947.03 Salomon
11 39 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 2:02.78 1:17.2945.49 -
12 26 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 2:03.07 1:18.3844.15 -
13 38 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 2:03.22 1:17.8945.33 -
14 7 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 2:03.37 1:15.9047.47 Salomon
15 16 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 2:03.45 1:15.8447.61 -
16 13 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 2:03.69 1:15.5348.16 Head
17 41 Veronika Camkova 1996 Czech Republic 2:04.08 1:18.7845.30 -
18 14 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 2:04.13 1:14.5349.60 Head
19 17 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra 2:04.31 1:18.1146.20 -
20 53 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia 2:05.56 1:19.3546.21 -
21 46 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine 2:09.39 1:23.2546.14 -
22 4 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 2:15.07 1:16.6358.44 Head
23 50 Valentina Becerra 1997 Chile 2:22.89 1:28.0354.86 -
DNF(2) 8 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:16.10- Voelkl
DNF(2) 9 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:14.54- -
DNF(2) 12 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 1:17.29- Rossignol
DNF(2) 21 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:16.48- Rossignol
DNF(2) 37 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:16.44- Atomic
DNF(2) 43 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia 1:21.38- -
DNF(2) 51 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 1:16.74- -
DNF(2) 54 Florencia Silva 1998 Chile 1:28.21- -
DNF(2) 55 Tess Arbez 1997 Ireland 1:23.09- -
DNF 30 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy -- -
DNF 28 Guro Hvammen 1997 Norway -- -
DNF 27 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 24 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway -- -
DNF 23 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -- -
DNF 22 Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 20 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria -- Head
DNF 15 Beatrice Scalvedi 1995 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 6 Pia Schmid 1996 Austria -- -
DNF 5 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 32 Kajsa Vickhoff Lie 1998 Norway -- -
DNF 33 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada -- -
DNF 34 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 57 Elizaveta Timchenko 1996 Russia -- -
DNF 56 Nellie Rose Talbot 1999 USA -- -
DNF 52 Yekaterina Karpova 1998 Kazakhstan -- -
DNF 49 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden -- Dynastar
DNF 47 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium -- -
DNF 45 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland -- -
DNF 44 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania -- -
DNF 42 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland -- -
DNF 40 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden -- -
DNF 1 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany -- Voelkl

Info

What WJC 2016
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 1.Mar, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016