Sign in Sign up

Sochi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 3 Nina Ortlieb 1996 Austria 1:10.48 Head
2 2 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:10.55 Rossignol
3 5 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy 1:10.81 Head
4 16 Aline Danioth 1998 Switzerland 1:10.84 Head
5 29 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 1:11.48 Head
6 30 Estelle Alphand 1995 Sweden 1:11.52 Dynastar
7 7 Beatrice Scalvedi 1995 Switzerland 1:11.54 Atomic
8 9 Asja Zenere 1996 Italy 1:11.56 -
9 1 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:11.69 Voelkl
10 11 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:11.74 Salomon
11 14 Pia Schmid 1996 Austria 1:11.92 -
12 23 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:11.93 Rossignol
13 19 Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger 1998 Germany 1:12.11 -
14 42 Lisa Hoernblad 1996 Sweden 1:12.21 -
15 8 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 1:12.35 Rossignol
15 22 Laura Pirovano 1997 Italy 1:12.35 -
17 31 Daria Ovchinikova 1995 Russia 1:12.64 -
18 27 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:12.78 Rossignol
19 35 Lara Zuercher 1995 Switzerland 1:13.02 -
19 17 Patricia Mangan 1997 USA 1:13.02 -
21 18 Sasa Brezovnik 1995 Slovenia 1:13.19 -
22 20 Guro Hvammen 1997 Norway 1:13.27 -
23 41 Thea Louise Stjernesund 1996 Norway 1:13.31 -
24 33 Luana Fluetsch 1995 Switzerland 1:13.46 -
25 40 Elizaveta Timchenko 1996 Russia 1:13.78 -
26 24 Nellie Rose Talbot 1999 USA 1:13.87 -
27 38 Galena Wardle 1998 USA 1:13.88 -
28 36 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:14.33 -
29 47 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 1:14.45 Rossignol
30 25 Nina O'Brien 1997 USA 1:14.73 -
31 39 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 1:14.89 Atomic
31 37 Carmina Pallas 1996 Andorra 1:14.89 -
31 32 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany 1:14.89 Voelkl
34 44 Veronika Camkova 1996 Czech Republic 1:15.30 -
35 45 Katarzyna Wasek 1996 Poland 1:15.35 -
36 49 Anastasiia Silanteva 1998 Russia 1:15.81 -
37 46 Desiree Kopse Ajlec 1996 Slovenia 1:15.87 -
38 48 Daria Krajewska 1998 Poland 1:15.95 -
39 52 Mathilde Nelles 1997 Belgium 1:16.92 -
40 50 Olha Knysh 1995 Ukraine 1:19.28 -
41 54 Tess Arbez 1997 Ireland 1:19.51 -
42 51 Mariya Grigorova 1996 Kazakhstan 1:21.16 -
43 56 Florencia Silva 1998 Chile 1:24.24 -
44 53 Valentina Becerra 1997 Chile 1:26.96 -
DNF 43 Iulija Pleshkova 1997 Russia -
DNF 34 Kristin Anna Lysdahl 1996 Norway -
DNF 28 Stefanie Fleckenstein 1997 Canada -
DNF 26 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany Rossignol
DNF 21 Nadia Delago 1997 Italy -
DNF 15 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy Atomic
DNF 13 Jole Galli 1995 Italy -
DNF 12 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France Salomon
DNF 10 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA Atomic
DNF 6 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria Head
DNF 4 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria -
DNF 55 Yekaterina Karpova 1998 Kazakhstan -

Info

What WJC 2016
Discipline Super G
Hill Sochi
Nation Russia
Date Monday 29.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016