Log in Sign up

Lenzerheide

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:59.31 40.431:18.88 Head
2 6 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:59.77 40.921:18.85 Atomic
3 3 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:59.78 41.891:17.89 Head
4 18 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:59.82 41.871:17.95 Head
5 8 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:00.00 41.101:18.90 Rossignol
6 7 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:00.78 41.171:19.61 Head
7 19 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 2:01.51 43.991:17.52 Voelkl
8 1 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 2:01.62 41.801:19.82 Fischer
9 2 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:01.67 42.561:19.11 Voelkl
10 24 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 2:01.74 43.901:17.84 Fischer
11 17 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:01.79 43.421:18.37 Rossignol
12 13 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:02.09 42.711:19.38 Rossignol
13 22 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:02.56 41.511:21.05 Rossignol
14 20 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:02.63 44.561:18.07 Head
15 11 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 2:02.89 42.341:20.55 Rossignol
16 10 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 2:03.11 42.951:20.16 Stoeckli
17 25 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 2:03.39 44.071:19.32 Voelkl
18 5 Margot Bailet 1990 France 2:03.64 43.401:20.24 Salomon
19 26 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 2:03.98 45.341:18.64 Stoeckli
20 21 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 2:04.14 44.581:19.56 Atomic
21 35 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:04.27 45.751:18.52 Salomon
22 38 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 2:04.46 45.891:18.57 Dynastar
23 36 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 2:04.62 43.231:21.39 Rossignol
24 30 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 2:04.80 46.041:18.76 Voelkl
25 39 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 2:04.80 45.981:22.34 Fischer
26 40 Angelica Simari Birkner 1994 Argentina 2:14.43 48.211:26.22 -
DNF(2) 41 Estelle Alphand 1995 France 44.43- Dynastar
DNF(2) 29 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 44.70- Head
DNF(2) 23 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 45.02- Head
DNF(2) 15 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 42.27- Rossignol
DNF(2) 14 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 42.66- Dynastar
DNF(2) 12 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 42.27- Stoeckli
DNF(2) 9 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 41.88- Rossignol
DNS 16 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy -- Head
DNS 31 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- Stoeckli
DNF 34 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -- Head
DNF 33 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 32 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 28 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 27 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 37 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia -- Fischer
What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Lenzerheide
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 13.Mar, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016