Log in Sign up

Lenzerheide

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 22 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:14.52 Voelkl
2 24 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:14.62 Dynastar
3 17 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:14.87 Voelkl
4 20 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:14.94 Atomic
5 21 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:15.10 Head
6 10 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:15.19 Fischer
7 8 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:15.30 Rossignol
8 26 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:15.50 Atomic
9 13 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:15.57 Head
10 14 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:15.63 Voelkl
11 15 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:15.67 Atomic
12 9 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:15.68 Head
13 18 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:15.80 Rossignol
14 5 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:15.99 Dynastar
14 40 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:15.99 Head
16 23 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:16.00 Rossignol
17 11 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:16.01 Dynastar
18 19 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:16.05 Stoeckli
19 35 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:16.11 Voelkl
20 25 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:16.14 Rossignol
21 7 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:16.34 Rossignol
22 12 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:16.38 Head
23 16 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:16.40 Voelkl
24 32 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:16.45 Head
25 36 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:16.47 Head
26 27 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:16.53 Fischer
27 33 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:16.62 Atomic
28 34 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:16.65 Voelkl
29 3 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:16.66 Atomic
30 28 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:16.69 Head
31 4 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:16.75 Stoeckli
32 29 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:16.77 Fischer
33 2 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:16.79 Rossignol
34 6 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:16.80 Dynastar
34 1 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:16.80 Salomon
36 45 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:16.84 Head
37 55 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:16.86 Fischer
38 50 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:16.87 Stoeckli
39 39 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:16.92 Salomon
40 37 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:17.12 Rossignol
41 44 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:17.20 Voelkl
42 41 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:17.31 Stoeckli
43 47 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:17.44 Head
44 51 Estelle Alphand 1995 France 1:17.55 Dynastar
45 46 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:17.59 Atomic
46 42 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:17.67 Rossignol
47 43 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:17.80 Salomon
48 30 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:17.95 Head
49 38 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 1:17.98 Rossignol
50 54 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:18.02 Head
51 49 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:18.37 Head
52 56 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 1:18.64 Rossignol
53 59 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:19.91 Fischer
54 52 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:20.07 Fischer
55 53 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:21.37 Rossignol
DNS 58 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia Stoeckli
DNS 57 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia Stoeckli
DNF 48 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 31 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada Rossignol
What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lenzerheide
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 12.Mar, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016