Sign in Sign up

Jasna

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:55.60 58.0457.56 Atomic
2 1 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:57.96 59.9258.04 Head
3 7 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:58.37 59.7158.66 Salomon
4 9 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:58.71 1:00.6458.07 Atomic
5 6 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:58.83 1:00.1858.65 Salomon
6 8 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:58.95 1:00.1058.85 Rossignol
7 5 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 1:58.96 1:00.0658.90 Voelkl
8 3 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:59.07 1:00.3058.77 Fischer
9 14 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:59.60 59.9259.68 Rossignol
10 4 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:59.73 1:01.1458.59 Rossignol
11 23 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 2:00.00 1:01.2758.73 Rossignol
12 11 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:00.07 1:00.6359.44 Rossignol
13 17 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 2:00.54 1:01.5159.03 Rossignol
14 34 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 2:00.69 1:02.3758.32 Rossignol
15 19 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:01.32 1:01.7159.61 Rossignol
16 28 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 2:01.36 1:02.8358.53 Atomic
17 37 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:01.41 1:02.3559.06 Stoeckli
18 36 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 2:01.44 1:02.0559.39 Voelkl
19 32 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:01.55 1:02.1859.37 Rossignol
20 20 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 2:01.56 1:02.7758.79 Voelkl
21 30 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:01.60 1:02.8858.72 Head
22 18 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:01.68 1:02.6059.08 Head
23 22 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:01.79 1:01.701:00.09 Voelkl
24 15 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 2:01.81 1:02.8658.95 Rossignol
25 26 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 2:01.83 1:02.6059.23 Fischer
26 47 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 2:03.02 1:03.001:00.02 Voelkl
26 31 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:03.02 1:02.691:00.33 Voelkl
DNF(2) 10 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:00.46- Head
DNF(2) 16 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:00.51- Head
DNF(2) 24 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:02.74- Rossignol
DSQ 54 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany -- Voelkl
OOT 57 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 1:03.04- Rossignol
OOT 52 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:05.13- Elan
OOT 51 Leona Popovic 1997 Croatia 1:05.00- Fischer
OOT 43 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:04.29- Head
OOT 46 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 1:04.10- Rossignol
OOT 50 Charlotte Guest 1993 Great Britain 1:03.63- Head
OOT 59 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:03.56- Salomon
OOT 45 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:03.52- Fischer
OOT 12 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:03.30- Rossignol
OOT 44 Lisa Blomqvist 1994 Sweden 1:03.10- Voelkl
DNS 42 Laurie Mougel 1988 France -- Salomon
DNF 41 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 48 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada -- Head
DNF 49 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany -- Head
DNF 53 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 55 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 56 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia -- Stoeckli
DNF 58 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Stoeckli
DNF 40 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA -- Fischer
DNF 38 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia -- Voelkl
DNF 35 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 29 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- Stoeckli
DNF 27 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 25 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 21 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 13 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 60 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Jasna
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 6.Mar, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016