Log in Sign up

Soldeu-Grandvalira

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 8 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:43.66 58.0045.66 Rossignol
2 10 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:43.86 58.2645.60 Head
3 3 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:44.27 58.4045.87 Head
4 31 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:44.45 57.5946.86 Rossignol
5 34 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:44.88 58.2346.65 Rossignol
6 15 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:45.12 57.9847.14 Dynastar
7 45 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 1:45.18 58.1647.02 Head
8 33 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:45.23 58.9746.26 Atomic
9 44 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:45.43 57.9547.48 Head
10 11 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:45.46 57.5947.87 Fischer
11 25 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:45.47 57.4548.02 Rossignol
12 23 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:45.50 58.1747.33 Head
13 20 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:45.59 57.0448.55 Head
14 6 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:45.78 58.0147.77 Rossignol
14 37 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:45.78 58.2247.56 Fischer
16 36 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:45.95 58.0947.86 Voelkl
17 35 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:46.06 58.7647.30 Voelkl
18 21 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:46.07 58.8847.19 Atomic
19 14 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:46.50 58.7547.75 Stoeckli
20 30 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:46.64 57.3049.34 Head
21 41 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:46.78 58.1348.65 Atomic
22 2 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:46.87 58.4048.47 Atomic
23 39 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:46.92 58.9148.01 Head
24 18 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:46.93 57.8649.07 Rossignol
25 1 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:47.52 58.1249.40 Stoeckli
26 28 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:47.54 59.9047.64 Stoeckli
27 16 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:47.73 59.3848.35 Stoeckli
28 49 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 1:47.80 58.8648.94 Rossignol
29 55 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 1:47.90 59.1448.76 Rossignol
30 27 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:48.16 58.7749.39 Dynastar
31 43 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:48.29 58.2850.01 Head
32 47 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 1:48.79 1:00.1248.67 Fischer
33 26 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:49.16 58.8050.36 Atomic
34 4 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:49.58 58.8350.75 Rossignol
35 48 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:49.62 59.5450.08 -
36 50 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:51.01 1:00.7850.23 Fischer
37 53 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:51.11 1:01.0750.04 Stoeckli
38 51 Sissi Hinterreitner 1997 Andorra 1:52.44 1:00.9451.50 -
39 24 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 2:00.60 57.981:02.62 Stoeckli
DNF(2) 54 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 1:02.58- -
DNF(2) 52 Sara Ramentol 1996 Andorra 1:01.63- -
DNF(2) 42 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 58.83- Salomon
DNF(2) 29 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 59.18- Voelkl
DNF(2) 22 Margot Bailet 1990 France 58.21- Salomon
DNF(2) 19 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 57.87- Voelkl
DNF(2) 17 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 57.47- Head
DNF(2) 13 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 58.13- Head
DNF(2) 12 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 57.30- Voelkl
DNF(2) 7 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 58.18- Voelkl
OOT 46 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia -- Stoeckli
DNS 5 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria -- Head
DNS 38 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 58.94- Voelkl
DNS 9 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 58.92- Voelkl
DNF 32 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany -- Stoeckli
DNF 40 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -- Head
DNF 56 Alice McKennis 1989 USA -- Atomic
What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Soldeu-Grandvalira
Nation Andorra
Date Sunday 28.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016