Log in Sign up

Soldeu-Grandvalira

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 8 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 57.33 Rossignol
2 10 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 57.46 Voelkl
3 11 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 57.70 Voelkl
4 2 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 57.77 Atomic
5 1 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 57.84 Dynastar
6 12 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 58.02 Fischer
7 22 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 58.15 Stoeckli
8 6 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 58.16 Dynastar
9 14 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 58.31 Head
10 13 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 58.32 Head
11 9 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 58.33 Rossignol
12 3 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 58.35 Atomic
13 20 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 58.36 Atomic
14 23 Tessa Worley 1989 France 58.41 Rossignol
15 15 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 58.44 Voelkl
16 17 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 58.48 Head
17 7 Margot Bailet 1990 France 58.89 Salomon
17 29 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 58.89 Rossignol
19 18 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 59.00 Dynastar
20 19 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 59.03 Voelkl
21 25 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 59.09 Fischer
22 32 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 59.15 Head
23 52 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 59.25 Rossignol
24 26 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 59.27 Stoeckli
25 24 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 59.32 Atomic
26 30 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 59.34 Head
27 35 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 59.47 Head
28 33 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 59.47 Voelkl
29 31 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 59.64 Atomic
30 47 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 59.66 Voelkl
31 21 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 59.69 Head
32 28 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 59.70 Rossignol
33 34 Anna Marno 1992 USA 59.71 Stoeckli
34 54 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 59.87 Head
35 36 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 59.92 Rossignol
36 45 Christine Scheyer 1994 Austria 1:00.01 Head
37 44 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:00.10 Head
38 56 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:00.13 Fischer
39 41 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:00.17 Stoeckli
40 39 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:00.18 Head
41 51 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:00.21 Salomon
42 46 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:00.32 Stoeckli
43 40 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:00.35 Rossignol
44 57 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:00.37 Atomic
45 27 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:00.42 Head
46 53 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:00.50 Dynastar
47 61 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:00.57 -
48 38 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 1:00.67 Voelkl
49 55 Tiffany Gauthier 1993 France 1:00.71 Rossignol
50 50 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:00.79 Stoeckli
51 48 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 1:00.91 Rossignol
52 42 Abby Ghent 1992 USA 1:01.09 Rossignol
53 65 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 1:01.19 Rossignol
54 59 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:01.34 Stoeckli
55 49 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:01.81 Head
56 64 Sissi Hinterreitner 1997 Andorra 1:02.27 -
57 63 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:02.95 Stoeckli
58 62 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:03.13 Fischer
59 66 Sara Ramentol 1996 Andorra 1:03.30 -
60 60 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia 1:03.34 Stoeckli
DNF 4 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 5 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland Dynastar
DNF 16 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA Head
DNF 37 Alice McKennis 1989 USA Atomic
DNF 43 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic Voelkl
DNF 58 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland Head
What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Soldeu-Grandvalira
Nation Andorra
Date Saturday 27.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016