Log in Sign up

Garmisch

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 17 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:20.51 Head
2 21 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:20.66 Stoeckli
3 19 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:20.74 Head
4 18 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:21.22 Atomic
5 16 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:21.43 Voelkl
6 8 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:21.47 Head
7 22 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:21.55 Head
8 20 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:21.66 Dynastar
9 10 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:21.67 Rossignol
10 12 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:21.79 Voelkl
11 9 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:21.99 Head
12 2 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:22.02 Atomic
13 4 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:22.07 Rossignol
14 1 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:22.12 Dynastar
15 32 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:22.32 Atomic
16 11 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:22.38 Fischer
17 26 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:22.50 Fischer
18 35 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:22.53 Head
18 15 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:22.53 Voelkl
20 6 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:22.60 Rossignol
21 14 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:22.66 Voelkl
22 27 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:22.67 Rossignol
23 3 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:22.71 Rossignol
24 23 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:22.75 Dynastar
25 44 Ester Ledecka 1995 Czech Republic 1:22.79 Atomic
25 28 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:22.79 Atomic
27 24 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:22.94 Head
28 29 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:23.10 Rossignol
29 56 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:23.15 Head
30 51 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:23.24 Voelkl
31 13 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:23.35 Stoeckli
32 33 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria 1:23.36 Head
33 54 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:23.39 Stoeckli
34 5 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:23.42 Voelkl
35 41 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:23.46 Atomic
36 37 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:23.47 Atomic
37 30 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:23.59 Dynastar
38 31 Michaela Heider 1995 Austria 1:23.61 -
39 34 Anna Marno 1992 USA 1:23.62 Stoeckli
40 50 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:23.71 Stoeckli
41 36 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:23.91 Fischer
42 25 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:24.27 Salomon
43 55 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:24.81 Dynastar
44 43 Abby Ghent 1992 USA 1:24.92 Rossignol
DNF 52 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco Head
DNF 49 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany Rossignol
DNF 48 Verena Gasslitter 1996 Italy Head
DNF 47 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France Head
DNF 46 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany Head
DNF 45 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland Head
DNF 42 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA Rossignol
DNF 40 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland Head
DNF 39 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany Stoeckli
DNF 38 Anouk Bessy 1995 France Rossignol
DNF 7 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland Head
DNF 53 Laura Gauche 1995 France Salomon
What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Garmisch
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 7.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016