Log in Sign up

Maribor

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:29.82 1:13.221:16.60 Stoeckli
2 8 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:30.14 1:14.151:15.99 Voelkl
3 2 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:30.16 1:14.071:16.09 Atomic
4 4 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:30.23 1:12.851:17.38 Voelkl
5 3 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 2:30.86 1:13.701:17.16 Voelkl
6 11 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:31.02 1:14.841:16.18 Rossignol
7 13 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:31.04 1:16.021:15.02 Atomic
8 14 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:31.13 1:15.751:15.38 Dynastar
9 18 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:31.42 1:15.671:15.75 Salomon
10 21 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 2:31.46 1:16.181:15.28 Rossignol
11 24 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:31.53 1:16.861:14.67 Rossignol
12 12 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:31.56 1:14.911:16.65 Rossignol
13 25 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:31.62 1:17.891:13.73 Rossignol
14 22 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:31.65 1:16.711:14.94 Head
15 10 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:31.70 1:15.151:16.55 Rossignol
16 28 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 2:32.09 1:18.181:13.91 Head
17 33 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 2:32.10 1:17.441:14.66 Voelkl
18 30 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:32.13 1:17.181:14.95 Head
19 20 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:32.37 1:17.131:15.24 Voelkl
20 6 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:32.57 1:14.361:18.21 Rossignol
21 16 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:32.68 1:15.671:17.01 Head
22 27 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:32.76 1:18.301:14.46 Rossignol
23 29 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:33.36 1:17.741:15.62 Head
24 39 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 2:33.39 1:18.311:15.08 Rossignol
25 45 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 2:34.02 1:18.621:15.40 Fischer
DNF(2) 32 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:18.34- Rossignol
DNF(2) 31 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:17.40- Voelkl
DNF(2) 15 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:15.30- Head
DNF(2) 9 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:14.43- Rossignol
DNF(2) 7 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:13.38- Head
OOT 56 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:19.88- Rossignol
OOT 40 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:20.21- Head
OOT 61 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:20.22- Stoeckli
OOT 52 Marie Massios 1992 France 1:20.27- Head
OOT 44 Asa Ando 1996 Japan 1:20.37- Atomic
OOT 55 Estelle Alphand 1995 France 1:20.47- Dynastar
OOT 57 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland 1:20.58- -
OOT 59 Riikka Honkanen 1998 Finland 1:21.86- -
OOT 51 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:19.64- Fischer
OOT 48 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:19.25- Rossignol
OOT 34 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 1:18.68- Head
OOT 37 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:18.72- Head
OOT 46 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:18.90- Elan
OOT 41 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:18.92- Head
OOT 35 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:18.98- Fischer
OOT 36 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:19.13- Head
OOT 50 Clara Direz 1995 France 1:19.19- Dynastar
OOT 47 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 1:19.22- Stoeckli
DNS 54 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNS 58 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan -- Fischer
DNF 43 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 49 Megan McJames 1987 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 53 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia -- -
DNF 60 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 62 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- Stoeckli
DNF 42 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 38 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- Head
DNF 23 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria -- Head
DNF 19 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 17 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France -- Rossignol
DNF 5 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Lana Zbasnik 1999 Croatia -- -
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Maribor
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 30.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016