Sign in Sign up

Flachau

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:29.51 1:12.571:16.94 Stoeckli
2 9 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 2:30.45 1:12.531:17.92 Voelkl
3 4 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:30.50 1:13.301:17.20 Rossignol
4 2 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:31.15 1:12.931:18.22 Voelkl
5 37 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 2:31.25 1:14.121:17.13 Head
6 12 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:31.34 1:14.381:16.96 Dynastar
7 24 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:31.36 1:14.871:16.49 Voelkl
7 16 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:31.36 1:13.641:17.72 Rossignol
9 20 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:31.44 1:14.421:17.02 Head
10 27 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:31.69 1:14.301:17.39 Rossignol
11 43 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 2:31.80 1:14.931:16.87 Head
12 14 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:31.83 1:14.971:16.86 Rossignol
13 19 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 2:31.85 1:14.291:17.56 Rossignol
14 63 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 2:31.90 1:14.871:17.03 Rossignol
15 22 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 2:32.13 1:15.081:17.05 Atomic
16 3 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 2:32.20 1:13.491:18.71 Atomic
17 11 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:32.39 1:13.931:18.46 Atomic
18 8 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 2:32.40 1:14.601:17.80 Salomon
19 6 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:32.42 1:13.141:19.28 Head
20 53 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 2:32.52 1:14.561:17.96 Fischer
21 7 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:32.62 1:14.781:17.84 Rossignol
22 5 Nina Haver-LÝseth 1989 Norway 2:32.75 1:13.421:19.33 Voelkl
23 26 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:32.78 1:14.721:18.06 Head
24 52 Clara Direz 1995 France 2:32.88 1:15.151:17.73 Dynastar
25 18 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 2:33.13 1:14.101:19.03 Rossignol
26 45 Simona Hoesl 1992 Germany 2:33.40 1:15.091:18.31 Stoeckli
DNF(2) 41 Rosina Schneeberger 1994 Austria 1:15.08- Voelkl
DNF(2) 28 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:14.40- Head
DNF(2) 15 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:13.67- Rossignol
DNF(2) 10 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:13.78- Head
OOT 48 Jasmina Suter 1995 Switzerland 1:16.23- Voelkl
OOT 33 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 1:16.18- Fischer
OOT 56 Meta Hrovat 1998 Slovenia 1:16.17- -
OOT 42 Coralie Frasse-Sombet 1991 France 1:16.13- Head
OOT 58 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:16.09- Rossignol
OOT 51 Chiara Mair 1996 Austria 1:16.06- Atomic
OOT 34 Candace Crawford 1994 Canada 1:16.33- Head
OOT 17 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:16.55- Head
OOT 46 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 1:16.70- Voelkl
OOT 50 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 1:16.78- Rossignol
OOT 64 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 1:17.67- Stoeckli
OOT 44 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy 1:17.67- Elan
OOT 62 Cara Brown 1994 Great Britain 1:19.20- Atomic
OOT 65 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria 1:19.85- Blizzard
OOT 54 Marie Massios 1992 France 1:16.06- Head
OOT 47 Stephanie Resch 1995 Austria 1:15.98- Rossignol
OOT 32 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain 1:15.94- Head
OOT 29 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:15.17- Head
OOT 36 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:15.23- Rossignol
OOT 13 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:15.23- Rossignol
OOT 25 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 1:15.32- Rossignol
OOT 30 Simone Wild 1993 Switzerland 1:15.34- Fischer
OOT 40 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:15.35- Voelkl
OOT 39 Anastasia Romanova 1993 Russia 1:15.38- Rossignol
OOT 57 Estelle Alphand 1995 France 1:15.42- Dynastar
OOT 61 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden 1:15.89- Head
OOT 23 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:15.85- Head
OOT 55 Tina Robnik 1991 Slovenia 1:15.83- Fischer
OOT 35 Karoline Pichler 1994 Italy 1:15.74- Head
OOT 21 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:15.44- Rossignol
OOT 31 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:15.44- Voelkl
DNF 38 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Megan McJames 1987 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 59 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 60 Maryna Gasienica Daniel 1994 Poland -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Flachau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 17.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016