Sign in Sign up

Flachau

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:49.99 55.6854.31 Salomon
2 6 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:50.19 55.7154.48 Rossignol
3 7 Petra Vlhova 1995 Slovakia 1:50.52 56.1054.42 Rossignol
4 15 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:50.71 55.5155.20 Salomon
5 2 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:50.72 55.9354.79 Fischer
6 1 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:50.92 56.1854.74 Head
7 3 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway 1:51.56 56.4055.16 Voelkl
8 8 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 1:51.60 56.1755.43 Rossignol
9 11 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:51.88 56.1255.76 Head
10 38 Julia Grünwald 1991 Austria 1:51.92 57.5354.39 Atomic
11 47 Katharina Gallhuber 1997 Austria 1:52.23 57.3654.87 Atomic
12 10 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:52.25 57.3754.88 Rossignol
13 9 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:52.34 56.9455.40 Rossignol
14 13 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:52.51 56.7355.78 Atomic
15 41 Elisabeth Willibald 1996 Germany 1:52.64 57.7154.93 Voelkl
16 20 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:52.79 56.9755.82 Rossignol
17 17 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:52.92 57.7555.17 Head
18 19 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:52.93 56.6356.30 Rossignol
19 27 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:52.96 57.1755.79 Rossignol
20 5 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:53.02 57.1255.90 Rossignol
21 22 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:53.17 57.4555.72 Voelkl
22 21 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:53.26 57.6555.61 Rossignol
23 29 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:53.30 58.1155.19 Head
24 40 Lisa-Maria Zeller 1992 Austria 1:53.36 57.9455.42 Fischer
25 25 Katharina Truppe 1996 Austria 1:53.39 58.1255.27 Fischer
26 16 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:53.48 57.7955.69 Voelkl
27 23 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:53.51 57.6055.91 Rossignol
28 14 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:53.55 57.9655.59 Rossignol
29 46 Susanne Weinbuchner 1991 Germany 1:54.39 58.0156.38 Head
DNF(2) 26 Charlotte Chable 1994 Switzerland 57.46- Fischer
OOT 42 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 58.72- Voelkl
OOT 43 Charlotta Saefvenberg 1994 Sweden 59.07- Rossignol
OOT 44 Ksenia Alopina 1992 Russia 58.25- Rossignol
OOT 45 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 58.23- Stoeckli
OOT 50 Rahel Kopp 1994 Switzerland 59.08- Rossignol
OOT 51 Chiara Gmuer 1993 Switzerland 59.34- Fischer
OOT 53 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 58.24- Voelkl
OOT 54 Roberta Midali 1994 Italy 58.63- Rossignol
OOT 39 Ricarda Haaser 1993 Austria 59.77- Fischer
OOT 37 Lila Lapanja 1994 USA 58.30- Fischer
OOT 36 Taina Barioz 1988 France 58.19- Head
OOT 24 Maren Wiesler 1993 Germany 59.98- Fischer
OOT 28 Laurie Mougel 1988 France 58.39- Salomon
OOT 30 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 58.37- Rossignol
OOT 31 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 58.68- Rossignol
OOT 32 Paula Moltzan 1994 USA 58.52- Rossignol
OOT 33 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 58.14- Voelkl
OOT 34 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan 59.14- Fischer
OOT 35 Laurence St-Germain 1994 Canada 59.31- Rossignol
OOT 55 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 59.60- Stoeckli
OOT 56 Mireia Gutierrez 1988 Andorra 59.06- Fischer
OOT 63 Melanie Meillard 1998 Switzerland 1:00.52- Rossignol
OOT 70 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria 1:01.25- Blizzard
OOT 69 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus 59.62- Stoeckli
OOT 68 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein 1:00.89- Stoeckli
OOT 67 Gabriela Capova 1993 Czech Republic 1:03.36- -
OOT 64 Andrea Komsic 1996 Croatia 59.05- Atomic
OOT 62 Maren Skjøld 1993 Norway 59.25- Voelkl
OOT 60 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 58.53- Stoeckli
OOT 59 Stephanie Brunner 1994 Austria 58.67- Head
OOT 58 Barbara Kantorova 1992 Slovakia 1:00.70- Stoeckli
OOT 57 Katharina Liensberger 1997 Austria 58.60- Rossignol
DNF 48 Katharina Huber 1995 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 65 Hanna Westman 1993 Sweden -- Atomic
DNF 61 Estelle Alphand 1995 France -- Dynastar
DNF 52 Nicole Agnelli 1992 Italy -- Elan
DNF 49 Alexandra Tilley 1993 Great Britain -- Head
DNF 18 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden -- Voelkl
DNF 12 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- Head
DNF 66 Klara Livk 1994 Slovenia -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Flachau
Nation Austria
Date Friday 15.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016