Log in Sign up

Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 17 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 2:11.17 1:04.941:06.23 Head
2 22 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 2:12.17 1:05.851:06.32 Rossignol
3 19 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 2:12.83 1:05.921:06.91 Voelkl
4 8 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:13.22 1:06.171:07.05 Head
5 15 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 2:13.28 1:06.201:07.08 Fischer
6 16 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:13.70 1:06.441:07.26 Stoeckli
7 1 Margot Bailet 1990 France 2:13.72 1:06.621:07.10 Salomon
8 12 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 2:13.82 1:06.211:07.61 Stoeckli
9 20 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:14.02 1:06.711:07.31 Head
10 25 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:14.16 1:06.791:07.37 Voelkl
11 4 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 2:14.24 1:06.661:07.58 Voelkl
12 23 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 2:14.30 1:06.841:07.46 Head
13 5 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 2:14.33 1:06.701:07.63 Rossignol
14 7 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:14.34 1:06.581:07.76 Dynastar
15 10 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 2:14.36 1:06.441:07.92 Fischer
16 9 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 2:14.44 1:06.851:07.59 Dynastar
17 13 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 2:14.53 1:07.071:07.46 Head
18 14 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 2:14.67 1:06.521:08.15 Voelkl
19 33 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 2:14.70 1:07.421:07.28 Voelkl
20 28 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:14.79 1:06.971:07.82 Head
21 6 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:14.88 1:06.471:08.41 Rossignol
21 52 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 2:14.88 1:06.591:08.29 Voelkl
23 31 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 2:15.20 1:07.481:07.72 Fischer
24 40 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 2:15.49 1:07.361:08.13 Rossignol
25 42 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 2:15.58 1:07.461:08.12 Voelkl
26 2 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 2:15.63 1:07.371:08.26 Atomic
DNF(2) 11 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:06.42- Atomic
DNF(2) 21 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:05.86- Atomic
DNF(2) 3 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:06.63- Head
DNF(2) 36 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:07.42- Fischer
OOT 46 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany 1:08.00- Head
OOT 29 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:08.28- Fischer
OOT 55 Alice Merryweather 1996 USA 1:08.35- Rossignol
OOT 45 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:08.53- Rossignol
OOT 43 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:08.59- Dynastar
OOT 47 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:08.60- Stoeckli
OOT 49 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:08.71- Salomon
OOT 44 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 1:08.89- Head
OOT 56 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile 1:09.78- -
OOT 57 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:10.06- -
OOT 26 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:07.88- Rossignol
OOT 54 Beatrice Scalvedi 1995 Switzerland 1:07.85- Atomic
OOT 50 Kira Weidle 1996 Germany 1:07.84- Rossignol
OOT 24 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:07.50- Atomic
OOT 38 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland 1:07.52- Head
OOT 30 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:07.52- Rossignol
OOT 53 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:07.53- Rossignol
OOT 37 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:07.58- Dynastar
OOT 51 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:07.60- Stoeckli
OOT 39 Marta Bassino 1996 Italy 1:07.68- Salomon
OOT 34 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:07.77- Head
OOT 35 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:07.81- Atomic
OOT 41 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:07.82- Atomic
DNF 18 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 27 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway -- Head
DNF 32 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 48 Dajana Dengscherz 1996 Austria -- Head
What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 9.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016