Log in Sign up

Val d'Isère

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 21 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 2:38.30 1:44.5153.79 Head
2 2 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 2:38.31 1:44.1354.18 Head
3 22 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:39.21 1:47.1052.11 Atomic
4 9 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:39.55 1:47.3752.18 Stoeckli
5 18 Margot Bailet 1990 France 2:40.14 1:46.0654.08 Salomon
6 14 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 2:40.39 1:45.9854.41 Rossignol
7 16 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 2:40.60 1:46.2654.34 Voelkl
8 29 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 2:41.00 1:46.4954.51 Head
8 6 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 2:41.00 1:46.7554.25 Fischer
10 20 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 2:41.31 1:47.3154.00 Stoeckli
11 30 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 2:41.32 1:45.0156.31 Voelkl
12 23 Michelle Gisin 1993 Switzerland 2:41.39 1:48.3053.09 Rossignol
13 41 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:41.42 1:47.3654.06 Rossignol
14 19 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 2:41.43 1:48.0653.37 Head
15 11 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 2:41.57 1:45.5756.00 Voelkl
16 46 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:41.59 1:46.5355.06 Head
17 1 Nicole Delago 1996 Italy 2:41.92 1:47.2554.67 Atomic
18 31 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 2:41.94 1:47.4554.49 Stoeckli
19 25 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 2:42.02 1:45.8456.18 Atomic
20 13 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 2:42.44 1:46.6355.81 Head
21 5 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 2:42.49 1:47.5254.97 Head
22 37 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 2:43.08 1:46.4756.61 Atomic
23 38 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 2:43.15 1:47.7055.45 Voelkl
24 12 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 2:43.36 1:47.9055.46 Dynastar
25 24 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 2:43.50 1:45.8957.61 Rossignol
26 43 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 2:43.92 1:47.0656.86 Head
27 8 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia 2:44.16 1:49.6454.52 Stoeckli
28 42 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 2:45.53 1:45.9159.62 Stoeckli
29 4 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 2:45.64 1:47.6757.97 Voelkl
30 27 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 2:45.81 1:50.1955.62 Stoeckli
31 3 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany 2:45.86 1:49.3156.55 Head
32 28 Christina Ager 1995 Austria 2:46.22 1:48.5457.68 Atomic
33 45 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 2:52.86 1:50.661:02.20 -
DNF(2) 34 Sofia Goggia 1992 Italy 1:45.81- Atomic
DNF(2) 32 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:47.47- Head
DNF(2) 17 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:45.42- Rossignol
DNF(2) 15 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:46.03- Head
DNF(2) 7 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:47.56- Voelkl
DSQ 26 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein -- Atomic
DSQ 36 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland -- Head
DNS 33 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:48.42- Salomon
DNS 35 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:48.44- Salomon
DNS 39 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 1:47.40- Rossignol
DNS 40 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:47.13- Rossignol
DNS 44 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:47.18- Head
DNF 10 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria -- Head
What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Val d'Isère
Nation France
Date Friday 18.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016