Log in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 21 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:19.79 Head
2 3 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:21.11 Voelkl
3 17 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:21.14 Voelkl
4 24 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:21.28 Fischer
5 4 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:21.45 Head
6 16 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:21.55 Stoeckli
7 20 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:21.56 Head
8 9 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:21.63 Fischer
9 18 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:21.67 Dynastar
10 19 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:21.88 Atomic
11 13 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:21.94 Voelkl
12 12 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:21.96 Voelkl
13 5 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:22.00 Rossignol
14 7 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:22.02 Rossignol
15 32 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:22.08 Atomic
16 1 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:22.14 Rossignol
17 23 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:22.21 Stoeckli
18 29 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:22.26 Salomon
19 30 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:22.31 Rossignol
20 15 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:22.37 Dynastar
21 31 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:22.41 Atomic
22 33 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:22.43 Head
23 36 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:22.46 Atomic
24 28 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:22.47 Rossignol
25 10 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:22.61 Dynastar
26 8 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:22.67 Head
27 6 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:22.76 Head
28 2 Ragnhild Mowinckel 1992 Norway 1:22.90 Rossignol
29 50 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:23.05 Stoeckli
30 22 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:23.17 Head
31 40 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:23.20 Head
32 27 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:23.32 Dynastar
33 25 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:23.33 Dynastar
34 34 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:23.49 Voelkl
35 26 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:23.73 Voelkl
36 49 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:23.76 Salomon
37 39 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 1:23.81 Rossignol
38 55 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:23.84 Voelkl
38 48 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:23.84 Head
40 37 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:23.89 Fischer
41 41 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:23.90 Rossignol
42 35 Anna Marno 1992 USA 1:24.09 Stoeckli
43 42 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:24.10 Salomon
44 38 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:24.23 Atomic
45 44 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland 1:24.36 Head
46 51 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:24.47 Head
47 47 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:24.48 Stoeckli
48 46 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria 1:24.87 Head
49 43 Abby Ghent 1992 USA 1:24.89 Rossignol
50 52 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden 1:25.33 -
51 54 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:26.31 -
DSQ 45 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany Head
DNF 53 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile -
DNF 14 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden Head
DNF 11 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy Fischer
What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 6.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016