Log in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 16 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:50.43 Head
2 20 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:51.48 Dynastar
3 13 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:51.59 Voelkl
4 15 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:51.83 Dynastar
5 14 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:51.90 Head
6 2 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:52.05 Head
7 11 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:52.21 Rossignol
8 19 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:52.28 Stoeckli
8 18 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:52.28 Head
8 8 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:52.28 Fischer
11 9 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:52.31 Stoeckli
12 7 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:52.45 Head
13 17 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:52.50 Atomic
14 26 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:52.63 Atomic
15 22 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:52.64 Dynastar
16 27 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:52.66 Voelkl
17 28 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:52.67 Rossignol
18 30 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:52.78 Head
19 3 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:52.88 Fischer
20 24 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:52.92 Atomic
21 12 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:53.03 Voelkl
22 10 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:53.13 Head
23 29 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:53.19 Rossignol
24 31 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland 1:53.34 Voelkl
25 6 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:53.50 Salomon
26 5 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:53.77 Atomic
27 21 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:53.82 Head
28 33 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:54.19 Voelkl
29 34 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:54.32 Head
30 49 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:54.45 Stoeckli
31 25 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:54.56 Fischer
32 41 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:54.58 Atomic
33 23 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:54.61 Rossignol
34 42 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:54.74 Voelkl
35 38 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:55.38 Salomon
36 43 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:55.43 Dynastar
37 45 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:55.44 Stoeckli
38 39 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria 1:55.45 Head
39 50 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden 1:55.46 -
40 46 Laura Gauche 1995 France 1:55.98 Salomon
41 35 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:56.17 Dynastar
42 48 Anna Marno 1992 USA 1:56.34 Stoeckli
43 47 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada 1:56.40 Rossignol
44 52 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:56.52 Voelkl
45 53 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:58.88 -
46 51 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile 1:59.41 -
DNF 32 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria Head
DNF 36 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland Head
DNF 37 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland Head
DNF 4 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria Head
DNF 40 Anouk Bessy 1995 France Rossignol
DNF 44 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany Head
DNF 1 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy Fischer
What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 5.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016