Log in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 21 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:50.50 Head
2 10 Cornelia Hütter 1992 Austria 1:51.08 Voelkl
3 23 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:51.57 Head
4 2 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:51.66 Salomon
5 11 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:51.77 Stoeckli
6 17 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:51.90 Dynastar
6 16 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:51.90 Head
8 5 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:52.09 Dynastar
9 6 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:52.20 Fischer
10 3 Stephanie Venier 1993 Austria 1:52.25 Atomic
11 22 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:52.35 Stoeckli
12 15 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:52.44 Rossignol
13 19 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:52.45 Head
13 8 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:52.45 Head
15 20 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:52.52 Dynastar
16 27 Mirjam Puchner 1992 Austria 1:52.59 Atomic
17 1 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:52.61 Fischer
18 18 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:52.66 Atomic
19 14 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:52.81 Voelkl
20 31 Corinne Suter 1994 Switzerland 1:52.92 Head
20 32 Tamara Tippler 1991 Austria 1:52.92 Voelkl
22 9 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:53.20 Head
23 48 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:53.30 Head
24 7 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:53.33 Fischer
25 24 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:53.41 Atomic
26 13 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:53.45 Rossignol
27 4 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:53.50 Rossignol
28 47 Patrizia Dorsch 1994 Germany 1:53.60 Stoeckli
29 37 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:53.74 Head
30 26 Jacqueline Wiles 1992 USA 1:43.82 Rossignol
31 42 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:54.10 Voelkl
32 40 Anouk Bessy 1995 France 1:54.15 Rossignol
33 36 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland 1:54.17 Head
34 29 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:54.20 Head
35 44 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:54.33 Stoeckli
36 28 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:54.41 Voelkl
37 43 Ann Katrin Magg 1994 Germany 1:54.50 Head
38 30 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland 1:54.59 Dynastar
39 39 Kerstin Nicolussi 1994 Austria 1:54.89 Head
40 25 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:54.99 Head
41 41 Breezy Johnson 1996 USA 1:55.08 Atomic
42 35 Romane Miradoli 1994 France 1:55.14 Dynastar
43 50 Helena Rapaport 1994 Sweden 1:55.38 -
44 49 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:55.62 Rossignol
45 46 Anna Marno 1992 USA 1:55.74 Stoeckli
46 38 Noemie Larrouy 1995 France 1:56.25 Salomon
47 52 Sabrina Maier 1994 Austria 1:56.45 Voelkl
48 34 Elisabeth Reisinger 1996 Austria 1:56.47 Head
49 51 Noelle Barahona 1990 Chile 1:58.54 -
50 53 Ania Monica Caill 1995 Romania 1:58.76 -
DNF 45 Valerie Grenier 1996 Canada Rossignol
DNF 33 Joana Haehlen 1992 Switzerland Voelkl
DNF 12 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria Fischer
What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Friday 4.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016