Log in Sign up

Semmering

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:09.66 1:04.471:05.19 Rossignol
2 5 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:10.28 1:04.961:05.32 Head
3 1 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:10.44 1:05.071:05.37 Fischer
4 11 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:10.51 1:05.401:05.11 Head
5 16 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:10.83 1:06.151:04.68 Voelkl
6 6 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:10.95 1:04.651:06.30 Stoeckli
7 17 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 2:11.06 1:05.521:05.54 Head
8 4 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:11.18 1:05.571:05.61 Atomic
9 3 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:11.41 1:06.891:04.52 Nordica
10 18 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 2:11.51 1:06.081:05.43 Stoeckli
11 7 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:11.65 1:05.951:05.70 Fischer
12 24 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:11.77 1:06.041:05.73 Voelkl
12 13 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:11.77 1:05.941:05.83 Rossignol
14 12 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 2:11.79 1:06.091:05.70 Head
15 23 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 2:11.81 1:06.341:05.47 Rossignol
16 15 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 2:11.94 1:05.861:06.08 Atomic
17 14 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:11.98 1:05.691:06.29 Rossignol
18 20 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:12.05 1:06.011:06.04 Atomic
18 9 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:12.05 1:06.021:06.03 Rossignol
20 21 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 2:12.24 1:06.421:05.82 Fischer
21 30 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:12.29 1:06.471:05.82 Fischer
22 31 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 2:12.35 1:06.341:06.01 Atomic
23 37 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:12.36 1:06.381:05.98 Rossignol
23 25 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:12.36 1:06.321:06.04 Rossignol
25 29 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:12.46 1:06.791:05.67 Rossignol
26 19 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:12.55 1:07.001:05.55 Atomic
27 26 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:12.68 1:06.871:05.81 Fischer
28 39 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:12.74 1:07.151:05.59 Head
29 10 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:12.89 1:06.591:06.30 Rossignol
30 22 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:21.22 1:06.091:15.13 Head
DSQ 62 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina -- Fischer
OOT 55 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 1:08.33- Fischer
OOT 36 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:08.34- Elan
OOT 34 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy 1:08.42- Atomic
OOT 54 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:08.61- Head
OOT 61 Andrea Zemanova 1993 Czech Republic 1:12.31- -
OOT 33 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 1:09.03- Rossignol
OOT 60 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 1:09.08- -
OOT 56 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia 1:09.61- Fischer
OOT 58 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 1:11.43- Rossignol
OOT 49 Adeline Baud Mugnier 1992 France 1:08.70- Rossignol
OOT 44 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 1:08.16- Head
OOT 59 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:08.16- Head
OOT 52 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 1:08.15- Rossignol
OOT 27 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:07.18- Fischer
OOT 43 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:07.22- Fischer
OOT 45 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 1:07.27- Voelkl
OOT 35 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:07.39- Salomon
OOT 28 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:07.41- Voelkl
OOT 32 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:07.45- Head
OOT 41 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 1:07.46- Head
OOT 42 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:07.47- Atomic
OOT 63 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:07.65- Salomon
OOT 46 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:07.65- Voelkl
OOT 51 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 1:07.79- Voelkl
DNF 57 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan -- Rossignol
DNF 53 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy -- Atomic
DNF 50 Esther Good 1987 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 48 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan -- -
DNF 47 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany -- -
DNF 40 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- Head
DNF 8 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 38 Maria Jose Rienda Contreras 1975 Spain -- Rossignol
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Semmering
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 28.Dec, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011