Log in Sign up

Arber-Zwiesel

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 1:55.19 57.1658.03 Atomic
2 12 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:55.87 56.7259.15 Salomon
3 3 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 1:56.97 57.4359.54 Fischer
4 18 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:57.60 59.2258.38 Rossignol
5 1 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:57.82 58.2859.54 Head
6 5 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:57.95 57.9859.97 Atomic
7 31 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:58.05 59.4758.58 Rossignol
8 6 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:58.10 56.511:01.59 Rossignol
9 8 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:58.19 58.3659.83 Salomon
10 14 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 1:58.30 57.601:00.70 Fischer
11 19 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:58.76 58.8259.94 Rossignol
12 25 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:59.40 59.5359.87 Atomic
13 42 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:59.76 1:00.3859.38 Rossignol
14 28 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 2:00.12 59.611:00.51 Voelkl
15 27 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:00.26 1:00.151:00.11 Head
16 21 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 2:00.30 59.331:00.97 Fischer
17 34 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland 2:00.63 1:00.291:00.34 Salomon
18 38 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:01.05 1:00.281:00.77 Rossignol
19 20 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 2:01.25 1:00.261:00.99 Elan
DNF(2) 11 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 58.44- Head
DNF(2) 4 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 59.30- Atomic
DNF(2) 10 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 59.13- Voelkl
DNF(2) 15 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 57.99- Nordica
DNF(2) 17 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 58.86- Voelkl
DNF(2) 22 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 59.67- Atomic
DNF(2) 23 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 59.49- Head
DNF(2) 24 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 58.73- Voelkl
DNF(2) 29 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada 1:00.08- Head
DNF(2) 39 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 59.51- Rossignol
DSQ 55 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden -- Atomic
DSQ 33 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 58.85- Rossignol
OOT 46 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 1:01.44- Head
OOT 30 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:00.95- Rossignol
OOT 41 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:00.90- Voelkl
OOT 48 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 1:00.89- Fischer
OOT 45 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:01.65- Rossignol
OOT 62 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 1:00.80- Elan
OOT 32 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 1:00.79- Head
OOT 37 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 1:00.79- Voelkl
OOT 40 Eve Routhier 1988 Canada 1:00.66- Rossignol
OOT 52 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 1:00.66- Elan
OOT 26 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 1:00.65- Rossignol
OOT 13 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:00.55- Stoeckli
OOT 57 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:01.14- Voelkl
OOT 51 Hailey Duke 1985 USA 1:03.92- Voelkl
OOT 50 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 1:01.41- Rossignol
OOT 47 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:02.54- Fischer
OOT 43 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:02.64- Fischer
OOT 58 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:02.76- Stoeckli
OOT 9 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:07.88- Rossignol
DNS 56 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- Head
DNS 16 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA -- Head
DNS 60 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia -- Salomon
DNF 44 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland -- Voelkl
DNF 7 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany -- Head
DNF 49 Brittany Phelan 1991 Canada -- Fischer
DNF 53 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 36 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 59 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 61 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Elan
DNF 64 Sarah Jarvis 1986 New Zealand -- Head
DNF 35 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 54 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany -- Voelkl
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Arber-Zwiesel
Nation Germany
Date Friday 4.Feb, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011