Log in Sign up

Spindleruv Mlyn

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 6 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 1:43.85 50.0253.83 Atomic
2 4 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:44.78 50.2054.58 Atomic
3 10 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:45.01 50.7454.27 Stoeckli
4 5 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:45.41 50.6854.73 Rossignol
5 2 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:45.42 50.9654.46 Salomon
6 15 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:45.60 50.9254.68 Rossignol
7 30 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:46.31 51.7554.56 Rossignol
8 8 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 1:46.43 51.1755.26 Head
9 1 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 1:46.45 51.1955.26 Fischer
10 24 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:46.50 51.8454.66 Atomic
11 32 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 1:46.56 51.7154.85 Rossignol
12 14 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:46.58 52.4154.17 Voelkl
13 13 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 1:46.59 52.1954.40 Fischer
14 20 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:46.66 52.6054.06 Rossignol
15 34 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:46.73 52.3054.43 Rossignol
16 16 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:46.78 51.7755.01 Head
16 11 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:46.78 52.6654.12 Rossignol
18 21 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:46.87 51.7555.12 Fischer
19 18 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:46.89 52.1254.77 Rossignol
20 7 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:47.09 52.0055.09 Head
21 19 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 1:47.14 51.9855.16 Voelkl
22 45 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 1:47.20 52.6854.52 Fischer
23 22 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 1:47.27 52.3454.93 Elan
24 44 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria 1:47.43 52.5154.92 Elan
25 23 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:47.46 51.7855.68 Atomic
26 25 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:47.48 52.1455.34 Head
27 33 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:47.70 52.7954.91 Rossignol
28 17 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:47.97 52.5155.46 Head
29 28 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 1:48.78 52.9555.83 Voelkl
DNF(2) 3 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 51.85- Head
OOT 38 Eve Routhier 1988 Canada 58.17- Rossignol
OOT 46 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 56.04- Rossignol
OOT 50 Jana Skvarkova 1991 Slovakia 55.83- Elan
OOT 51 Michaela Smutna 1987 Czech Republic 54.97- -
OOT 48 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 54.36- Elan
OOT 43 Brittany Phelan 1991 Canada 54.24- Fischer
OOT 49 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 54.18- Voelkl
OOT 47 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 53.75- Rossignol
OOT 42 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 53.50- Fischer
OOT 39 Elli Terwiel 1989 Canada 53.42- -
OOT 26 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 53.27- Head
OOT 35 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 53.24- Head
OOT 52 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 53.24- Dynastar
OOT 37 Taina Barioz 1988 France 53.13- Rossignol
OOT 9 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 53.06- Nordica
OOT 40 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 53.00- -
OOT 12 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 52.98- Atomic
DNS 31 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 27 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF 41 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 53 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 54 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic -- Elan
DNF 55 Andrea Zemanova 1993 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 29 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Spindleruv Mlyn
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 12.Mar, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011