Log in Sign up

Spindleruv Mlyn

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:15.22 1:06.621:08.60 Nordica
2 9 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 2:16.48 1:07.311:09.17 Fischer
3 16 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 2:16.67 1:07.631:09.04 Head
4 7 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:16.72 1:07.261:09.46 Stoeckli
5 2 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:16.74 1:06.941:09.80 Rossignol
6 11 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:17.03 1:07.681:09.35 Voelkl
7 4 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:17.13 1:07.501:09.63 Head
8 17 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 2:17.23 1:08.181:09.05 Atomic
9 8 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:17.36 1:07.211:10.15 Rossignol
10 21 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:17.60 1:08.341:09.26 Atomic
11 6 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:17.71 1:08.351:09.36 Atomic
11 1 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:17.71 1:07.291:10.42 Fischer
13 30 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:17.81 1:08.281:09.53 Fischer
14 31 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:18.00 1:08.831:09.17 Head
15 10 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:18.08 1:08.751:09.33 Rossignol
16 32 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 2:18.10 1:08.991:09.11 Atomic
16 22 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:18.10 1:08.611:09.49 Head
18 29 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 2:18.14 1:08.871:09.27 Rossignol
19 24 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 2:18.15 1:08.831:09.32 Rossignol
20 23 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 2:18.57 1:09.021:09.55 Rossignol
21 15 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 2:18.60 1:08.091:10.51 Atomic
22 27 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:18.83 1:08.981:09.85 Fischer
23 33 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 2:18.90 1:09.071:09.83 Salomon
24 14 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:19.07 1:08.731:10.34 Rossignol
25 26 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:19.16 1:09.311:09.85 Rossignol
26 20 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 2:19.24 1:09.271:09.97 Voelkl
27 12 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 2:19.32 1:08.791:10.53 Head
28 47 Katerina Paulathova 1993 Czech Republic 2:19.34 1:08.991:10.35 -
29 13 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:21.65 1:07.891:13.76 Head
DNF(2) 25 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:09.06- Rossignol
OOT 39 Maria Jose Rienda Contreras 1975 Spain 1:10.25- Rossignol
OOT 44 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:10.62- Rossignol
OOT 35 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 1:10.63- Head
OOT 36 Anna Hofer 1988 Italy 1:10.79- Rossignol
OOT 42 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:11.00- Atomic
OOT 41 Wendy Holdener 1993 Switzerland 1:11.06- Head
OOT 46 Mikaela Shiffrin 1995 USA 1:11.26- -
OOT 49 Daniela Markova 1985 Czech Republic 1:12.97- -
OOT 40 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 1:10.01- Head
OOT 37 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:10.00- Head
OOT 45 Kristina Saalova 1991 Slovakia 1:14.40- -
OOT 19 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:09.48- Stoeckli
OOT 43 Sabrina Fanchini 1988 Italy 1:09.70- Dynastar
OOT 34 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:09.79- Atomic
OOT 38 Veronika Staber 1987 Germany 1:09.80- Voelkl
DNF 28 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 18 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 5 Tessa Worley 1989 France -- Rossignol
DNF 48 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia -- Elan
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Spindleruv Mlyn
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 11.Mar, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011