Log in Sign up

Garmisch

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:42.07 52.3449.73 Salomon
2 7 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:42.83 52.9549.88 Atomic
3 5 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway 1:43.01 53.3149.70 Voelkl
4 18 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 1:43.03 53.1349.90 Voelkl
5 11 Marianne Mair 1989 Germany 1:43.09 53.2849.81 Atomic
6 10 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 1:43.20 52.8750.33 Voelkl
7 4 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 1:43.54 53.0850.46 Fischer
8 16 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:43.86 53.2650.60 Rossignol
9 20 Monica Huebner 1990 Germany 1:44.05 53.9850.07 -
10 34 Barbora Lukacova 1990 Slovakia 1:44.12 53.9850.14 -
11 36 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:44.27 54.0950.18 -
12 37 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria 1:44.98 54.4550.53 Atomic
13 56 Martina Boselli 1989 Italy 1:45.13 54.9450.19 -
14 12 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany 1:45.22 53.8451.38 Fischer
15 6 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 1:45.39 54.1151.28 Head
16 38 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 1:45.48 54.3051.18 Rossignol
17 8 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:45.54 55.7949.75 Head
18 40 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria 1:45.97 55.8550.12 -
19 32 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:45.99 54.9751.02 -
20 64 Michela Azzola 1991 Italy 1:46.06 55.9250.14 -
21 21 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia 1:46.37 55.5150.86 Salomon
22 43 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland 1:46.54 54.8651.68 -
23 66 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 1:46.67 55.7750.90 -
24 25 Nathalie Eklund 1992 Sweden 1:46.77 54.9851.79 -
25 27 Kate Ryley 1989 Canada 1:47.11 55.5851.53 -
26 42 Kristiina Rove 1990 Finland 1:49.86 57.0652.80 -
27 9 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 1:50.05 58.5551.50 -
28 47 Merle Soppela 1991 Finland 1:50.26 56.8053.46 -
29 51 Jasmin Rothmund 1991 Switzerland 1:50.36 58.4151.95 -
30 59 Tea Palic 1991 Croatia 1:51.16 57.7553.41 -
31 28 Anastasia Kedrina 1992 Russia 1:51.84 57.5454.30 -
32 68 Angel Collinson 1990 USA 1:52.71 58.2954.42 -
33 84 Lavinia Chrystal 1989 Australia 1:53.27 58.1755.10 -
34 69 Andrea Zemanova 1993 Czech Republic 1:53.50 59.0954.41 -
35 89 Elena Yakovishina 1992 Russia 1:53.92 59.3754.55 -
36 13 Julia Ford 1990 USA 1:54.26 1:00.5553.71 -
37 78 Jennifer Piot 1992 France 1:54.74 1:00.1554.59 -
38 73 Maria Bedareva 1992 Russia 1:54.75 58.8255.93 -
39 44 Devin Delaney 1991 USA 1:55.34 1:02.3952.95 -
40 70 Isabel van Buynder 1991 Belgium 1:56.02 1:00.4755.55 -
41 83 Konatsu Hasumi 1992 Japan 1:57.71 1:01.4856.23 -
42 85 Maria Gudmundsdottir 1993 Iceland 1:58.46 1:02.1156.35 -
43 93 Alice Ralston 1989 New Zealand 2:02.76 1:04.7058.06 -
44 99 Salome Bancora 1993 Argentina 2:05.00 1:04.971:00.03 -
45 67 Martina Dubovska 1992 Czech Republic 2:05.25 1:09.1756.08 -
46 97 Marjolein Decroix 1992 Belgium 2:05.59 1:05.521:00.07 -
47 100 Stephanie Joffroy 1991 Chile 2:15.70 1:11.621:04.08 -
48 103 Chiara Marano 1993 Brazil 2:19.79 1:11.601:08.19 -
DNF(2) 58 Vanessa Schaedler 1990 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF(2) 54 Dorota Kaczmarek 1990 Poland -- -
DNF(2) 52 Jana Skvarkova 1991 Slovakia -- -
DNF(2) 35 Tessan Berglund 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF(2) 17 Brittany Phelan 1991 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 15 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada -- -
DNF(2) 60 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF(2) 75 Alexandra Thalmann 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF(2) 81 Emily Bamford 1992 Australia -- -
DNF(2) 2 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada -- Rossignol
DSQ 26 Fanny Rubin 1990 France -- -
DSQ 45 Rebecca Buehler 1992 Liechtenstein -- -
DSQ 39 Lyaysan Rayanova 1989 Russia -- Fischer
DSQ 29 Paulina Grassl 1994 Sweden -- -
DSQ 19 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNS 77 Kirsten van Luyk 1992 Netherlands -- -
DNF 48 Priska Nufer 1992 Switzerland -- -
DNF 49 Margot Bailet 1990 France -- Salomon
DNF 50 Ula Hafner 1993 Slovenia -- -
DNF 53 Frida Svedberg 1992 Sweden -- -
DNF 55 Jennifer Vanwagner 1989 USA -- -
DNF 57 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia -- -
DNF 61 Nikol Kucerova 1989 Czech Republic -- -
DNF 62 Nina Penzesova 1990 Slovakia -- -
DNF 46 Marta Benzoni 1990 Italy -- -
DNF 41 Cornelia Tiefenbacher 1990 Austria -- -
DNF 1 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 14 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany -- -
DNF 22 Vanja Brodnik 1989 Slovenia -- Fischer
DNF 23 Sara Globocnik 1990 Slovenia -- -
DNF 24 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 30 Nadja Vogel 1990 Switzerland -- -
DNF 31 Kristina Riis-Johannessen 1991 Norway -- -
DNF 33 Anna Swenn-Larsson 1991 Sweden -- -
DNF 63 Emma Happonen 1990 Finland -- -
DNF 65 Ana Bucik 1993 Slovenia -- -
DNF 71 Michelle van Herwerden 1990 Netherlands -- -
DNF 101 Paraskevi Mavridou 1990 Greece -- -
DNF 98 Nicole Valcareggi 1991 Greece -- -
DNF 96 Taylor Smith 1992 New Zealand -- -
DNF 95 Tinna Dagbjartsdottir 1991 Iceland -- -
DNF 94 Aura Mengual 1990 Spain -- -
DNF 92 Zsofia Doeme 1992 Hungary -- -
DNF 91 Maria Shkanova 1989 Belarus -- -
DNF 90 Rose Caston 1992 USA -- -
DNF 88 Katrin Kristjansdottir 1991 Iceland -- -
DNF 87 Makiko Arai 1993 Japan -- -
DNF 86 Barbara Hoop 1991 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF 82 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia -- -
DNF 80 Caitlin Robb 1990 Australia -- -
DNF 79 Iris Gudmundsdottir 1990 Iceland -- -
DNF 76 Sofie Juarez 1991 Andorra -- -
DNF 74 Vladislava Bureeva 1989 Russia -- -
DNF 72 Kristine Gjelsten Haugen 1992 Norway -- -
DNF 102 Nataliya Shamaeva 1990 Uzbekistan -- -
What VM-Jr 2009
Discipline Slalom
Hill Garmisch
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 1.Mar, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009