Sign in Sign up

Levi

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 1:51.04 54.2756.77 Atomic
2 5 Henrik Kristoffersen 1994 Norway 1:51.13 54.3456.79 Rossignol
3 4 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:52.45 55.3257.13 Head
4 6 Ramon Zenhaeusern 1992 Switzerland 1:52.49 55.3357.16 Rossignol
5 21 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:52.60 55.5857.02 Rossignol
6 1 Daniel Yule 1993 Switzerland 1:52.61 55.2057.41 Fischer
7 7 Michael Matt 1993 Austria 1:52.62 54.8257.80 Rossignol
8 24 Christian Hirschbuehl 1990 Austria 1:52.70 55.4057.30 Rossignol
9 14 Manuel Feller 1992 Austria 1:52.74 55.1657.58 Atomic
10 16 Marco Schwarz 1995 Austria 1:52.77 55.2657.51 Atomic
11 40 Tanguy Nef 1996 Switzerland 1:52.87 55.4857.39 Fischer
12 15 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain 1:52.98 55.3257.66 Dynastar
13 22 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:53.06 55.5357.53 Salomon
14 19 Loic Meillard 1996 Switzerland 1:53.15 55.9957.16 Rossignol
15 38 Johannes Strolz 1992 Austria 1:53.18 55.8357.35 Head
16 12 Luca Aerni 1993 Switzerland 1:53.35 55.6057.75 Salomon
17 8 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy 1:53.39 55.9457.45 Voelkl
18 39 Stefan Hadalin 1995 Slovenia 1:53.43 55.6657.77 Rossignol
19 26 Marc Digruber 1988 Austria 1:53.51 56.0357.48 Atomic
20 75 Albert Popov 1997 Bulgaria 1:53.53 55.8957.64 Head
21 33 Matej Vidovic 1993 Croatia 1:53.94 56.2857.66 Head
22 50 Simon Maurberger 1995 Italy 1:54.54 56.2658.28 Blizzard
23 28 Sebastian Holzmann 1993 Germany 1:55.44 56.2659.18 Rossignol
24 18 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 2:00.68 55.391:05.29 Rossignol
25 11 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 2:03.21 54.771:08.44 Salomon
26 10 Clement Noel 1997 France 2:10.10 54.651:15.45 Dynastar
27 74 Anton Tremmel 1994 Germany 2:12.28 55.551:16.73 Nordica
DNF(2) 64 Simen Ramberg Christensen 1993 Norway 55.91- Atomic
DNF(2) 54 Timon Haugan 1996 Norway 56.26- Rossignol
DNF(2) 23 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 55.44- Nordica
DSQ 30 Erik Read 1991 Canada -- Fischer
OOT 51 Robin Buffet 1991 France 56.42- Salomon
OOT 49 Trevor Philp 1992 Canada 57.21- Rossignol
OOT 44 David Ketterer 1993 Germany 57.03- Blizzard
OOT 43 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany 56.75- Rossignol
OOT 42 Kristoffer Jakobsen 1994 Sweden 58.94- Fischer
OOT 36 Laurie Taylor 1996 Great Britain 57.46- -
OOT 35 Reto Schmidiger 1992 Switzerland 57.20- Nordica
OOT 34 Phil Brown 1991 Canada 56.89- Voelkl
OOT 25 Linus Strasser 1992 Germany 57.12- Rossignol
OOT 52 Robby Kelley 1990 USA 1:02.32- Blizzard
OOT 58 Pavel Trikhichev 1992 Russia 56.65- Rossignol
OOT 59 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan 57.15- Blizzard
OOT 82 Zan Kranjec 1992 Slovenia 56.56- Rossignol
OOT 80 Noel von Gruenigen 1995 Switzerland 57.47- Fischer
OOT 79 Simon Efimov 1996 Russia 56.94- Head
OOT 78 Michal Jasiczek 1994 Poland 57.70- Nordica
OOT 76 Simon Fournier 1997 Canada 57.37- -
OOT 72 Fabio Gstrein 1997 Austria 56.66- Atomic
OOT 66 Elias Kolega 1996 Croatia 56.92- Atomic
OOT 65 Gustav Lundbaeck 1993 Sweden 56.94- Fischer
OOT 62 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 56.34- Fischer
OOT 20 Jonathan Nordbotten 1989 Norway 56.55- Head
OOT 55 Matej Falat 1993 Slovakia 56.87- -
DNF 69 Sam Maes 1998 Belgium -- Rossignol
DNF 53 Dominik Raschner 1994 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 47 Hig Roberts 1991 USA -- Nordica
DNF 46 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia -- Fischer
DNF 48 Luke Winters 1997 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 45 Fabian Bacher 1993 Italy -- -
DNF 41 Sandro Simonet 1995 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Hideyuki Narita 1993 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 32 Mark Engel 1991 USA -- Atomic
DNF 31 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 29 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 27 Marc Rochat 1992 Switzerland -- Nordica
DNF 17 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden -- Head
DNF 13 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 9 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France -- Head
DNF 56 Federico Liberatore 1995 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 57 Filip Zubcic 1993 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 60 Joonas Rasanen 1989 Finland -- Croc Ski
DNF 70 Seigo Kato 1998 Japan -- Atomic
DNF 71 Alex Vinatzer 1999 Italy -- Nordica
DNF 73 Maxime Rizzo 1993 France -- -
DNF 77 River Radamus 1998 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 81 Miikka Mankinen 1997 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 83 Miks Zvejnieks 1995 Latvia -- -
DNF 84 Sung-Hyun Kyung 1990 South Korea -- Fischer
DNF 85 Marlon Sjoberg 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 86 Juho Handolin 1997 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 87 Simon Breitfuss Kammerlander 1992 Bolivia -- Voelkl
DNF 88 Saku Aho 1997 Finland -- -
DNF 68 Istok Rodes 1996 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 67 Steffan Winkelhorst 1992 Netherlands -- -
DNF 63 Joaquim Salarich 1994 Spain -- Rossignol
DNF 61 Jens Henttinen 1993 Finland -- Croc Ski
DNF 2 Sebastian Foss-Solevåg 1991 Norway -- Voelkl

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Levi
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 18.Nov, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019