Sign in Sign up

Tarvisio

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 20 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:18.57 1:31.9846.59 Head
2 17 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 2:19.06 1:31.2247.84 Rossignol
3 19 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:20.60 1:33.5747.03 Atomic
4 25 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 2:20.62 1:33.5047.12 Head
5 16 Anja Pärson 1981 Sweden 2:20.82 1:32.5748.25 Head
6 9 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 2:21.36 1:32.9448.42 Voelkl
7 7 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 2:21.38 1:33.3748.01 Stoeckli
8 18 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:21.58 1:32.8148.77 Head
9 21 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:21.87 1:33.2248.65 Head
10 35 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 2:21.99 1:32.1049.89 Voelkl
11 12 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 2:22.10 1:32.8749.23 Stoeckli
12 48 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 2:22.13 1:33.8448.29 Voelkl
13 8 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 2:22.17 1:32.9549.22 Rossignol
14 1 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 2:22.28 1:32.4849.80 Dynastar
15 10 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 2:22.37 1:33.4648.91 Salomon
16 14 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:22.53 1:34.4148.12 Head
17 28 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 2:22.59 1:32.6849.91 Voelkl
18 55 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:22.61 1:34.0048.61 Head
19 29 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:22.68 1:33.5749.11 Rossignol
20 15 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada 2:22.76 1:32.9449.82 Salomon
21 13 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 2:22.82 1:35.3747.45 Fischer
22 26 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 2:22.85 1:33.0149.84 Atomic
23 47 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 2:22.97 1:33.0349.94 Rossignol
24 22 Lara Gut-Behrami 1991 Switzerland 2:23.25 1:34.0449.21 Atomic
25 23 Mateja Robnik 1987 Slovenia 2:23.63 1:34.4649.17 Fischer
26 38 Karoline Trojer 1984 Italy 2:23.68 1:34.8148.87 Fischer
27 41 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 2:23.80 1:35.4948.31 Head
28 33 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 2:23.95 1:34.1049.85 Voelkl
29 2 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:24.02 1:34.4249.60 Head
30 6 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:24.28 1:34.5249.76 Voelkl
31 39 Keely Kelleher 1984 USA 2:24.30 1:33.8050.50 Atomic
32 37 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:24.64 1:34.6549.99 Head
33 34 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 2:24.67 1:35.0649.61 Head
34 4 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:24.84 1:33.4851.36 Voelkl
35 30 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:24.92 1:35.5149.41 Rossignol
36 46 Isabelle Stiepel 1990 Germany 2:25.00 1:34.9350.07 Rossignol
37 11 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 2:25.11 1:34.1250.99 Salomon
38 51 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy 2:25.15 1:34.8550.30 Dynastar
39 27 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:25.28 1:34.4550.83 Atomic
40 32 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:25.30 1:35.1450.16 Salomon
41 45 Marion Rolland 1982 France 2:25.67 1:33.4252.25 Rossignol
42 36 Margot Bailet 1990 France 2:25.80 1:34.2051.60 Salomon
43 49 Christina Staudinger 1987 Austria 2:25.84 1:34.5951.25 Atomic
44 3 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 2:25.86 1:33.2152.65 Rossignol
45 54 Aurelie Revillet 1986 France 2:25.96 1:33.8452.12 Salomon
46 53 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia 2:26.18 1:34.8851.30 Elan
47 42 Emilie Desforges 1983 Canada 2:26.72 1:35.0751.65 Head
48 50 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 2:26.92 1:34.5552.37 Voelkl
49 56 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 2:28.64 1:35.1853.46 -
50 52 Anne-Sophie Koehn 1990 Switzerland 2:29.25 1:35.6653.59 -
DNF(2) 44 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:35.45- Dynastar
DNS 61 Kelly Vanderbeek 1983 Canada 1:33.80- Voelkl
DNS 60 Leyre Morlans 1987 Spain 1:35.87- Salomon
DNS 58 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:33.97- Salomon
DNS 31 Renate Goetschl 1975 Austria 1:32.80- Atomic
DNS 24 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:33.20- Stoeckli
DNF 59 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 43 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 40 Chelsea Marshall 1986 USA -- Dynastar
DNF 5 Nike Bent 1981 Sweden -- Fischer
DNF 57 Marine Gauthier 1990 France -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Tarvisio
Nation Italy
Date Friday 20.Feb, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009