Sign in Sign up

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 22 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 2:40.53 1:48.0252.51 Rossignol
2 12 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:40.83 1:48.6552.18 Atomic
3 20 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 2:41.19 1:47.7253.47 Head
4 26 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:41.83 1:49.7452.09 Atomic
5 18 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:41.86 1:48.3353.53 Head
6 9 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:42.00 1:49.3852.62 Head
7 6 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 2:42.40 1:48.2854.12 Rossignol
8 7 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 2:42.55 1:49.6452.91 Salomon
9 15 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada 2:42.90 1:48.6354.27 Salomon
10 5 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:43.14 1:49.7053.44 Stoeckli
11 13 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 2:43.18 1:48.7754.41 Stoeckli
12 52 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 2:43.41 1:49.7853.63 Stoeckli
13 16 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 2:43.62 1:48.4155.21 Salomon
14 28 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 2:43.65 1:49.0354.62 Atomic
15 43 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:43.73 1:48.7255.01 Rossignol
16 14 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:44.49 1:50.7153.78 Head
17 3 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:44.51 1:49.6954.82 Voelkl
18 40 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 2:44.61 1:48.7655.85 Dynastar
19 2 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:45.08 1:49.7555.33 Atomic
20 17 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 2:45.38 1:52.1653.22 Fischer
21 37 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:45.83 1:51.2054.63 Head
22 42 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 2:46.07 1:49.3856.69 Rossignol
23 10 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 2:46.14 1:50.4055.74 Voelkl
24 45 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 2:46.18 1:38.9457.24 Dynastar
25 29 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 2:46.36 1:48.9557.41 Rossignol
26 36 Chelsea Marshall 1986 USA 2:46.51 1:49.6456.87 Dynastar
27 30 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 2:46.54 1:50.1156.43 Voelkl
28 38 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:46.56 1:49.7756.79 Voelkl
29 53 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 2:46.67 1:49.6157.06 Salomon
30 33 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 2:46.70 1:49.6957.01 Dynastar
30 25 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:46.70 1:52.0754.63 Rossignol
32 27 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 2:46.71 1:51.9954.72 Head
33 35 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 2:47.12 1:51.2255.90 Dynastar
34 49 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:47.51 1:51.4056.11 Head
35 50 Aurelie Revillet 1986 France 2:47.69 1:48.8758.82 Salomon
36 41 Emilie Desforges 1983 Canada 2:47.98 1:50.6957.29 Head
37 24 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:48.24 1:50.8757.37 Salomon
38 47 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 2:49.74 1:47.661:02.08 Rossignol
39 46 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 2:51.00 1:51.1859.82 Voelkl
40 51 Daniela Markova 1985 Czech Republic 2:59.98 1:58.151:01.83 Head
DNF(2) 23 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 1:51.27- Voelkl
DNF(2) 21 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:48.01- Head
DNF(2) 8 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 1:49.88- Head
DNF(2) 4 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia 1:52.07- Elan
DNF(2) 48 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:51.54- Voelkl
DNF(2) 32 Nadia Styger 1978 Switzerland 1:49.11- Voelkl
DNF(2) 31 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 1:49.81- Voelkl
DNF(2) 19 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:06.89- Rossignol
DNF(2) 54 Caroline Lalive 1979 USA 1:52.92- Blizzard
DSQ 44 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:48.40- Rossignol
DNS 34 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy 1:50.40- Rossignol
DNS 11 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 39 Keely Kelleher 1984 USA -- Atomic
DNF 1 Nike Bent 1981 Sweden -- Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 17.Jan, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009