Sign in Sign up

Zagreb

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:58.96 58.601:00.36 Head
2 20 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:59.40 1:00.1559.25 Fischer
3 7 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:59.59 59.7959.80 Head
4 10 Anja Pärson 1981 Sweden 2:00.20 1:00.8559.35 Head
5 16 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:00.23 1:01.0259.21 Atomic
6 23 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:00.30 1:00.7459.56 Rossignol
7 5 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:00.53 1:00.111:00.42 Voelkl
8 13 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland 2:00.79 1:00.691:00.10 Head
9 9 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:00.80 1:01.0559.75 Rossignol
10 32 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 2:01.05 1:01.5159.54 Head
11 8 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:01.08 1:00.821:00.26 Rossignol
12 24 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 2:01.18 1:01.9059.28 Rossignol
13 21 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 2:01.22 1:01.081:00.17 Head
14 6 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 2:01.25 1:01.081:00.17 Nordica
15 40 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 2:01.31 1:01.4559.86 Rossignol
16 19 Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer 1978 Germany 2:01.64 1:01.7559.89 Head
16 14 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 2:01.64 1:01.471:00.17 Atomic
18 12 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:01.88 1:01.241:00.64 Fischer
19 22 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 2:02.21 1:01.761:00.45 Atomic
20 35 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:02.24 1:01.921:00.32 Rossignol
21 50 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:02.97 1:02.331:00.64 Rossignol
22 44 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 2:03.09 1:02.221:00.87 Blizzard
23 31 Florine de Leymarie 1981 France 2:03.28 1:01.471:01.81 Dynastar
24 45 Marianne Mair 1989 Germany 2:03.41 1:02.371:01.04 Atomic
25 30 Claire Dautherives 1982 France 2:03.68 1:02.411:01.27 Salomon
DNF(2) 37 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:02.50- Atomic
DNF(2) 29 Hailey Duke 1985 USA 1:01.55- Voelkl
DNF(2) 4 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 59.29- Salomon
DNF(2) 2 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 58.17- Rossignol
DSQ 18 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:00.08- Fischer
DSQ 69 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA -- Voelkl
OOT 43 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 1:04.12- Voelkl
OOT 66 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 1:03.92- Rossignol
OOT 28 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:03.16- Fischer
OOT 46 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:02.71- Salomon
OOT 33 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 1:03.94- Head
OOT 38 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:03.48- Atomic
OOT 34 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 1:07.74- Rossignol
OOT 54 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 1:03.58- Salomon
OOT 57 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia 1:03.58- Rossignol
OOT 61 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 1:03.71- Voelkl
OOT 47 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 1:02.67- Voelkl
OOT 25 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 1:03.41- Voelkl
OOT 70 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:04.23- Rossignol
OOT 48 Katrin Triendl 1987 Austria 1:03.39- Salomon
OOT 68 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 1:02.81- Elan
OOT 74 Tea Palic 1991 Croatia 1:06.13- -
OOT 56 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 1:05.75- Rossignol
OOT 60 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 1:03.22- Voelkl
OOT 42 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:02.73- Salomon
OOT 36 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 1:03.21- Fischer
DNS 1 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 64 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia -- Elan
DNF 63 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 62 Petra Robnik 1984 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 59 Anna Veith 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 65 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia -- Salomon
DNF 67 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 71 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 72 Maria Kirkova 1986 Bulgaria -- Blizzard
DNF 73 Matea Ferk 1987 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 75 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland -- -
DNF 55 Nina-Katarina Mihovilovic 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 53 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 11 Nina Haver-Løseth 1989 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 15 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 17 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 26 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 27 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada -- Head
DNF 39 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 41 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Simone Streng 1987 Austria -- Salomon
DNF 51 Anja Blieninger 1981 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 52 Anne Marie Mueller 1980 Norway -- Blizzard
DNF 76 Zana Novakovic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zagreb
Nation Croatia
Date Sunday 4.Jan, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009