Sign in Sign up

Altenmarkt-Zauchensee

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 24 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:12.82 Atomic
2 20 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:13.35 Head
3 15 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:13.54 Dynastar
4 21 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:13.73 Head
5 31 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria 1:14.13 Voelkl
6 19 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:14.15 Head
7 7 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:14.18 Dynastar
8 27 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:14.24 Voelkl
9 2 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 1:14.26 Voelkl
10 1 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 1:14.40 Head
11 4 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:14.50 Voelkl
12 8 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:14.54 Rossignol
13 26 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:14.56 Rossignol
14 5 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:14.58 Voelkl
15 30 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:14.61 Atomic
16 13 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:14.64 Voelkl
17 38 Christina Staudinger 1987 Austria 1:14.65 Atomic
18 49 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:14.71 Salomon
19 14 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 1:14.85 Salomon
20 10 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:15.03 Rossignol
21 41 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:15.06 -
22 34 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:15.12 Atomic
23 35 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:15.13 Atomic
24 11 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 1:15.19 Stoeckli
25 12 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland 1:15.28 Voelkl
26 40 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:15.33 Rossignol
27 43 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:15.60 Atomic
28 3 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:15.65 Stoeckli
29 44 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 1:15.67 Head
30 36 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:15.70 Rossignol
31 47 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:16.05 Rossignol
32 25 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:16.25 Rossignol
33 37 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy 1:16.49 Salomon
34 42 Chelsea Marshall 1986 USA 1:16.62 Head
35 48 Georgia Simmerling 1989 Canada 1:16.87 Salomon
36 6 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 1:16.89 Voelkl
37 51 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:18.02 Rossignol
38 53 Bogdana Matsotska 1989 Ukraine 1:24.22 -
DSQ 17 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNS 39 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy -
DNS 45 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy -
DNF 50 Pamela Thorburn 1986 Great Britain Elan
DNF 46 Isabelle Stiepel 1990 Germany Rossignol
DNF 33 Mariella Voglreiter 1989 Austria Fischer
DNF 32 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy Salomon
DNF 29 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden Rossignol
DNF 28 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany Nordica
DNF 23 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain Salomon
DNF 22 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden Head
DNF 18 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria Atomic
DNF 16 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 9 Anna Veith 1989 Austria Head
DNF 52 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Altenmarkt-Zauchensee
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 9.Jan, 2011
Calendar 2010/2011